Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 13:58 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 14:00 14:01 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 14:05 14:06 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 14:10 14:11 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 14:16 14:17 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 14:19 14:20 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 14:23 14:24 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 14:26 14:27 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 14:29 14:30 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 14:32 14:33 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 14:35 14:36 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 14:37 14:38 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 14:49 14:50 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 14:54 14:55 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 14:57 14:58 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 15:02 15:03 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 15:05 15:06 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 15:07 15:08 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 15:09 15:10 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 15:11 15:12 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 15:15 15:16 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 15:18 15:19 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 15:22 15:23 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 15:26 15:27 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 15:37 Ends 0 61.8