Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 13:10 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 13:12 13:13 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 13:17 13:18 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 13:22 13:23 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 13:28 13:29 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 13:31 13:32 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 13:35 13:36 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 13:38 13:39 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 13:41 13:42 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 13:44 13:45 1 30.2
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 13:48 13:49 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 14:01 14:02 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 14:06 14:07 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 14:09 14:10 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 14:14 14:15 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 14:17 14:18 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 14:19 14:20 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 14:21 14:22 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 14:23 14:24 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 14:27 14:28 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 14:30 14:31 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 14:34 14:35 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 14:38 14:39 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 14:50 Ends 0 61.8