Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 10:30 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 10:32 10:33 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 10:37 10:38 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 10:42 10:43 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 10:48 10:49 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 10:51 10:52 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 10:55 10:56 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 10:58 10:59 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 11:01 11:02 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 11:04 11:05 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 11:07 11:08 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 11:09 11:10 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 11:19 11:21 2 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 11:26 11:27 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 11:30 11:31 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 11:36 11:37 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 11:39 11:40 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 11:41 11:42 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 11:43 11:44 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 11:47 11:48 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 11:51 11:52 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 11:55 11:56 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 12:00 12:01 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 12:04 12:05 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 12:15 Ends 0 61.8