Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 9:26 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 9:28 9:29 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 9:33 9:34 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 9:38 9:39 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 9:44 9:45 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 9:47 9:48 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 9:51 9:52 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 9:54 9:55 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 9:57 9:58 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 10:00 10:01 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 10:03 10:04 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 10:05 10:06 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 10:16 10:17 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 10:21 10:22 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 10:24 10:25 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 10:29 10:30 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 10:32 10:33 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 10:34 10:35 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 10:36 10:37 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 10:38 10:39 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 10:42 10:43 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 10:45 10:46 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 10:49 10:50 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 10:53 10:54 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 11:03 Ends 0 61.8