Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 8:35 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 8:37 8:38 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 8:42 8:43 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 8:47 8:48 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 8:53 8:54 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 8:56 8:57 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 9:00 9:01 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 9:03 9:04 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 9:06 9:07 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 9:13 9:14 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 9:16 9:17 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 9:18 9:19 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 9:27 9:28 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 9:32 9:33 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 9:35 9:36 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 9:40 9:41 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 9:44 9:45 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 9:48 9:49 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 9:50 9:51 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 9:52 9:53 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 9:56 9:57 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 9:59 10:00 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 10:03 10:04 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 10:07 10:08 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 10:17 Ends 0 61.8