Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 7:10 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 7:12 7:13 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 7:17 7:18 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 7:22 7:23 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 7:28 7:29 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 7:31 7:32 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 7:35 7:36 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 7:38 7:39 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 7:41 7:42 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 7:44 7:45 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 7:47 7:48 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 7:49 7:50 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 8:02 8:03 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 8:07 8:08 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 8:10 8:11 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 8:15 8:16 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 8:18 8:19 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 8:20 8:21 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 8:22 8:23 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 8:24 8:25 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 8:28 8:29 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 8:31 8:32 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 8:35 8:36 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 8:39 8:40 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 8:52 Ends 0 61.8