Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 3:35 0 0.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 3:42 3:43 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 3:48 3:49 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 3:54 3:55 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 3:59 4:00 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 4:04 4:05 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 4:08 4:09 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 4:12 4:13 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 4:16 4:17 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 4:19 4:20 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 4:23 4:24 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 4:33 4:34 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 4:38 4:39 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 4:41 4:42 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 4:46 4:47 1 45.6
GARIA(GIA) 4:49 4:50 1 49.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 4:52 4:53 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 4:56 4:57 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 4:59 5:00 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 5:03 5:04 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 5:07 5:08 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 5:20 Ends 0 61.8