Back MAJERHAT - LAKSHMIKANTPUR Local

MAJERHAT(MJT) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAJERHAT(MJT) Starts 9:40 0 0.0
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 9:42 9:43 1 1.7
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 9:45 9:46 1 2.8
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 9:48 9:49 1 3.7
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 9:58 10:11 13 6.2
DHAKURIA(DHK) 10:13 10:14 1 7.4
JADAVPUR(JDP) 10:16 10:17 1 8.9
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 10:18 10:19 1 10.9
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 10:21 10:22 1 12.4
GARIA(GIA) 10:22 10:23 1 13.5
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 10:25 10:26 1 15.4
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 10:29 10:30 1 17.1
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 10:33 10:34 1 20.6
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 10:38 10:39 1 22.4
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 10:44 10:45 1 25.9
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 10:49 10:50 1 28.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 10:52 10:53 1 30.6
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 10:55 10:56 1 32.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 10:58 10:59 1 35.3
GOCHARAN(GCN) 11:01 11:02 1 37.1
HOGLA(HGA) 11:04 11:05 1 39.8
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 11:08 11:09 1 43.0
BAHARU(BARU) 11:12 11:13 1 45.6
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 11:18 11:19 1 50.7
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 11:24 11:25 1 54.9
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 11:30 11:31 1 59.9
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 11:46 Ends 0 62.8