Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - MAJERHAT Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) MAJERHAT(MJT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 14:34 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 14:36 14:37 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 14:41 14:42 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 14:46 14:47 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 14:52 14:53 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 14:55 14:56 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 14:59 15:00 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 15:02 15:03 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 15:05 15:06 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 15:08 15:09 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 15:11 15:12 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 15:13 15:14 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 15:25 15:26 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 15:30 15:31 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 15:33 15:34 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 15:38 15:39 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 15:41 15:42 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 15:43 15:44 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 15:45 15:46 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 15:48 15:49 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 15:51 15:52 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 15:54 15:55 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 16:01 16:14 13 56.5
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 16:19 16:20 1 59.1
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 16:22 16:23 1 60.0
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 16:25 16:26 1 61.1
MAJERHAT(MJT) 16:30 Ends 0 62.8