Back RAMNAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (Train number changed from 19062)

RAMNAGAR(RMR) MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) | FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAMNAGAR(RMR) Starts 16:20 0 0.0
KASHIPUR(KPV) 16:42 16:47 5 28.0
BAZPUR(BPZ) 17:06 17:08 2 48.0
LAL KUAN(LKU) 17:55 18:05 10 86.0
KICHHA(KHH) 18:25 18:27 2 104.0
BAHERI(BHI) 18:42 18:47 5 119.0
IZZATNAGAR(IZN) 19:30 19:32 2 163.0
BAREILLY(BE) 20:02 20:05 3 170.0
BUDAUN(BEM) 20:57 21:02 5 216.0
KASGANJ(KSJ) 22:40 22:50 10 275.0
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 23:40 23:42 2 338.0
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 01:20 01:30 10 380.0
ACHHNERA JN(AH) 02:20 02:45 25 415.0
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 03:25 03:35 10 442.0
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 04:50 04:55 5 561.0
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 05:43 05:45 2 624.0
KOTA JN(KOTA) 07:10 07:15 5 732.0
RAMGANJ MANDI(RMA) 08:23 08:25 2 805.0
SHAMGARH(SGZ) 09:12 09:14 2 866.0
NAGDA JN(NAD) 10:58 11:00 2 957.0
RATLAM JN(RTM) 11:35 11:55 20 999.0
DAHOD(DHD) 13:22 13:24 2 1112.0
GODHRA JN(GDA) 14:45 14:47 2 1186.0
VADODARA JN(BRC) 16:25 16:35 10 1260.0
BHARUCH JN(BH) 17:23 17:25 2 1330.0
SURAT(ST) 18:30 18:35 5 1389.0
VAPI(VAPI) 19:46 19:48 2 1482.0
BORIVALI(BVI) 21:44 21:46 2 1622.0
MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) 22:25 Ends 0 1641.0