Back HYDERABAD KACHEGUDA - GUNTUR Passenger

KACHEGUDA(KCG) GUNTUR JN(GNT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KACHEGUDA(KCG) Starts 14:40 0 0.0
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 14:42 14:43 1 1.6
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 14:45 14:46 1 2.8
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 14:48 14:49 1 3.6
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 14:50 14:51 1 6.0
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 14:52 14:53 1 7.3
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 14:54 14:55 1 12.0
BUDVEL(BDVL) 15:02 15:03 1 13.9
UMDANAGAR(UR) 15:11 15:12 1 20.5
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 15:21 15:22 1 36.9
KOTTUR(KOTT) 15:25 15:26 1 39.1
HBL NAGAR(HBLN) 15:29 15:30 1 41.5
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 15:39 15:40 1 51.8
BURGULA HALT(BRGL) 15:48 15:49 1 61.9
BALANAGAR(BABR) 15:54 15:55 1 65.4
RANGAREDDY GUDA(RRGA) 15:59 16:00 1 70.8
RAJAPUR(RJAP) 16:04 16:05 1 75.9
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 16:09 16:10 1 80.7
JADCHERLA(JCL) 16:19 16:20 1 88.2
DIVITI PALLI(DTP) 16:27 16:28 1 96.0
YENUGONDA(YNG) 16:34 16:35 1 101.8
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 16:45 16:47 2 105.9
MAHBUBNAGAR TOWN HALT(MHBT) 16:50 16:51 1 108.4
MANYAMKONDA(MQN) 17:01 17:02 1 119.8
KOTAKADRA(KTKA) 17:05 17:06 1 124.2
DEVARKADRE(DKC) 17:09 17:10 1 130.3
KAUKUNTLA(KQQ) 17:17 17:18 1 140.9
KURUMURTHI(KXI) 17:21 17:22 1 146.1
KONNUR(KONN) 17:26 17:27 1 154.3
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 17:37 17:38 1 159.3
AJAKOLLU(AJK) 17:44 17:45 1 165.4
SRIRAMNAGAR(SRNR) 17:52 17:53 1 168.7
AREPALLI HALT(ARPL) 17:57 17:58 1 173.3
GADWAL(GWD) 18:04 18:05 1 181.1
PUDURU(PDO) 18:14 18:15 1 189.2
PEDDADINNE(PDNA) 18:21 18:22 1 195.7
ITKYALA(IKI) 18:29 18:30 1 199.4
MANOPAD(MOA) 18:44 18:45 1 212.8
JOGULAMBA HALT(SBBJ) 18:59 19:00 1 226.7
ALAMPUR ROAD(ALPR) 19:04 19:05 1 229.1
KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) 20:20 20:25 5 236.5
VELDURTI(VDI) 20:34 20:35 1 270.6
DHONE(DHNE) 22:00 22:20 20 290.5
MALKAPURAM(MLK) 22:39 22:40 1 303.4
RANGAPURAM(RGM) 22:54 22:55 1 315.3
BETAMCHERLA(BMH) 23:03 23:05 2 326.3
B CEMENT NAGAR(BEY) 23:15 23:16 1 332.9
PANYAM(PNM) 23:44 23:45 1 351.8
NANDYAL(NDL) 00:30 00:35 5 366.2
GAZULAPALLI(GZL) 00:50 00:51 1 380.8
CHALAMA(CMZ) 01:03 01:04 1 391.7
DIGUVAMETTA(DMT) 01:39 01:40 1 408.1
KISTAMSETTIPALI(KSTE) 01:47 01:48 1 414.7
GIDDALUR(GID) 02:08 02:10 2 419.6
GUDIMETTA(GMA) 02:18 02:19 1 430.2
SOMIDEVIPALLE(SDV) 02:29 02:30 1 434.5
JAGGAMBOTLA KRISHNAPURAM(JBK) 02:45 02:46 1 446.4
CUMBUM(CBM) 02:58 02:59 1 453.2
TARLUPADU(TLU) 03:11 03:12 1 466.9
MARKAPUR ROAD(MRK) 03:27 03:28 1 479.2
GAJJELAKONDA(GJJ) 03:44 03:45 1 492.5
DONAKONDA(DKD) 04:00 04:02 2 503.2
POTLAPADU(POO) 04:15 04:16 1 509.5
KURICHEDU(KCD) 04:23 04:24 1 516.1
GUNDALUKAMMA(GKM) 04:35 04:36 1 527.4
CHEEKATEEGALPLM(CEM) 04:47 04:48 1 533.7
VINUKONDA(VKN) 04:57 04:58 1 540.7
SAVALYAPURAM(SYM) 05:11 05:12 1 550.6
VELLALCHERUVU H(VLE) 05:19 05:20 1 558.4
SANTAMAGULUR(SAB) 05:25 05:26 1 561.8
MUNUMAKA(MUK) 05:33 05:34 1 570.3
NARASARAOPET(NRT) 05:43 05:45 2 578.0
SATULUR(STUR) 06:04 06:05 1 589.0
NUDURUPADU(NDPU) 06:14 06:15 1 595.2
PHIRANGIPURAM(PPM) 06:29 06:30 1 602.3
PERECHERLA(PRCA) 06:49 06:50 1 612.0
NALLAPADU(NLPD) 07:19 07:20 1 618.2
GUNTUR JN(GNT) 08:45 Ends 0 623.2