Back MANGALORE - SUBRAHMANYA ROAD Passenger

MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) SUBRAHMANYA ROAD(SBHR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) Starts 10:00 0 0.0
MANGALORE JN(MAJN) 10:14 10:15 1 5.6
BANTAWALA(BNTL) 10:48 10:50 2 24.6
NERALAKATTE HALT(NRF) 11:04 11:05 1 38.6
KABAKAPUTTUR(KBPR) 11:18 11:20 2 49.1
NARIMOGARU(NRJ) 11:28 11:30 2 59.0
KANIURU HALT(KNYR) 11:38 11:39 1 68.4
YEDAMANGALA(YDM) 11:49 11:50 1 77.7
KODIMBALA HALT(KDBA) 11:54 11:55 1 82.2
BAJAKARE HALT(BAJE) 11:59 12:00 1 85.3
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD(SBHR) 12:30 Ends 0 91.4