Back VIJAYAWADA - BANGALORE CANTT Passenger

VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) BANGALORE CANT(BNC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) Starts 20:35 0 0.0
KRISHNA CANAL(KCC) 20:54 20:55 1 4.9
MANGALAGIRI(MAG) 21:04 21:05 1 11.7
NAMBURU(NBR) 21:16 21:17 1 23.1
PEDAKAKANI HALT(PDKN) 21:23 21:24 1 25.1
GUNTUR JN(GNT) 21:50 22:00 10 31.9
NALLAPADU(NLPD) 22:11 22:12 1 37.0
PERECHERLA(PRCA) 22:20 22:21 1 43.2
PHIRANGIPURAM(PPM) 22:30 22:31 1 52.9
NUDURUPADU(NDPU) 22:39 22:40 1 60.0
SATULUR(STUR) 22:46 22:47 1 66.2
NARASARAOPET(NRT) 23:00 23:02 2 77.2
SAVALYAPURAM(SYM) 23:25 23:26 1 104.6
VINUKONDA(VKN) 23:35 23:36 1 114.5
KURICHEDU(KCD) 23:58 00:01 3 139.0
DONAKONDA(DKD) 00:13 00:15 2 151.9
GAJJELAKONDA(GJJ) 00:29 00:30 1 162.7
MARKAPUR ROAD(MRK) 00:59 01:00 1 175.9
TARLUPADU(TLU) 01:14 01:15 1 188.3
CUMBUM(CBM) 01:29 01:30 1 201.9
JAGGAMBOTLA KRISHNAPURAM(JBK) 01:39 01:40 1 208.8
SOMIDEVIPALLE(SDV) 01:54 01:55 1 220.7
GIDDALUR(GID) 02:13 02:15 2 235.5
KISTAMSETTIPALI(KSTE) 02:24 02:25 1 240.5
DIGUVAMETTA(DMT) 02:59 03:00 1 247.0
CHALAMA(CMZ) 03:24 03:25 1 263.5
GAZULAPALLI(GZL) 03:39 03:40 1 274.4
NANDYAL(NDL) 04:20 04:25 5 288.9
PANYAM(PNM) 04:38 04:39 1 303.4
KRISHNAMA KONA(KEF) 04:51 04:52 1 313.5
B CEMENT NAGAR(BEY) 05:04 05:05 1 322.2
BETAMCHERLA(BMH) 05:12 05:13 1 328.8
RANGAPURAM(RGM) 05:22 05:23 1 339.9
MALKAPURAM(MLK) 05:38 05:39 1 351.8
DHONE(DHNE) 06:10 06:12 2 364.6
MALLIYALA(MYL) 06:24 06:25 1 375.2
LINGANENIDODDI(LMD) 06:34 06:35 1 383.9
PENDEKALLU(PDL) 06:44 06:45 1 390.5
EDDULADODDI(EDD) 06:59 07:00 1 398.9
TUGGALI(TGL) 07:09 07:10 1 407.0
MADDIKERA(MKR) 07:20 07:22 2 421.5
MALLAPPA GATE(MLGT) 07:29 07:30 1 426.1
GUNTAKAL JN(GTL) 08:10 08:20 10 433.2
TIMMANACHERLA(TIM) 08:29 08:30 1 436.3
NAKKANADODDI(NKDO) 08:39 08:40 1 445.6
PATAKOTTACHERU(PLU) 08:44 08:45 1 450.1
GOOTY JN(GY) 08:53 08:55 2 461.6
TURAKAPALLI(TKPY) 09:09 09:10 1 470.4
RAMARAJU PALLI(RRJ) 09:14 09:15 1 476.3
PAMIDI(PMD) 09:23 09:25 2 483.4
KALLURU(KLU) 09:33 09:35 2 491.1
GARLADINNE(GDE) 09:43 09:45 2 502.3
TATICHERLA(TAC) 09:54 09:55 1 511.3
ANANTAPUR(ATP) 10:08 10:10 2 518.7
PRASANNAYA PALLI(PSPY) 10:15 10:16 1 522.2
ZANGALAPALLE(ZPL) 10:24 10:25 1 531.4
CHIGICHERLA(CCA) 10:39 10:40 1 541.0
DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM) 11:30 11:35 5 552.0
BASAMPALLE(BSPL) 11:49 11:50 1 567.0
KOTHACHERUVU(KTCR) 11:59 12:00 1 582.5
SATYA SAI P NILAYAM(SSPN) 12:08 12:10 2 585.5
NARAYANAPURAM(NRYP) 12:19 12:20 1 593.7
PENUKONDA(PKD) 12:34 12:35 1 605.7
CHAKARLAPALLI(CPL) 12:49 12:50 1 620.0
HINDUPUR(HUP) 13:13 13:15 2 643.2
DEVARAPALLE(DPE) 13:24 13:25 1 654.0
VIDURASWATTHA(VWA) 13:31 13:32 1 660.4
GAURIBIDANUR(GBD) 13:43 13:44 1 666.4
SOMESHWARA(SMWA) 13:49 13:50 1 672.6
THONDEBHAVI(TDV) 13:55 13:56 1 679.4
MAKLIDRUG(MKL) 14:05 14:06 1 688.5
ODDARAHALLI(ORH) 14:14 14:15 1 698.7
DODBALLAPUR(DBU) 14:24 14:25 1 706.2
RAJANKUNTI(RNN) 14:34 14:35 1 718.1
YELHANKA JN(YNK) 14:44 14:45 1 726.8
CHANNASANDRA(CSDR) 14:58 15:00 2 739.8
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 16:08 16:10 2 742.8
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 16:45 Ends 0 749.5