Back ERNAKULAM - KOTTAYAM Passenger

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOTTAYAM(KTYM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 7:20 0 0.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 7:37 7:38 1 9.6
KURIKAD(KFE) 7:43 7:44 1 13.6
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 7:49 7:50 1 16.9
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 7:54 7:55 1 22.3
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 8:01 8:02 1 28.7
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 8:08 8:09 1 34.9
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 8:13 8:14 1 38.3
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 8:19 8:20 1 41.5
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 8:29 8:30 1 49.3
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 8:39 8:40 1 56.4
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 9:10 Ends 0 59.9