Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 3:00 0 0.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 3:08 3:11 3 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 3:16 3:18 2 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 3:24 3:25 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 3:28 3:29 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 3:33 3:34 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 3:37 3:38 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 3:41 3:43 2 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 3:46 3:47 1 30.2
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 3:51 3:52 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 4:02 4:03 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 4:08 4:09 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 4:11 4:12 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 4:16 4:18 2 45.6
GARIA(GIA) 4:22 4:23 1 49.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 4:25 4:26 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 4:29 4:30 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 4:32 4:33 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 4:36 4:37 1 56.5
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 4:50 Ends 0 61.9