19105 - Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved)

Running Days: All Days in Week

S M T W T F S

12:45 (Day 1)

UDHNA JN (UDN)

7h 35m

20:20 (Day 1)

PALDHI (PLD)

Classes: SL, 3A, 2A, 1A
Travel Distance: 295 KM
Number of Stops: 33
States Crossed 2
Loco Reversal: 0
Station Name (Code) Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Travelled (KM) Loco Reversal
Gujarat

Day 1

Udhna Jn (UDN)

Starts

12:45

Starts

0

No

Book Now
Chalthan (CHM)

12:50

12:51

1 min

11

No

Book Now
Gangadhara (GGAR)

13:02

13:03

1 min

21

No

Book Now
Bardoli (BIY)

13:12

13:13

1 min

27

No

Book Now
Madhi (MID)

13:31

13:33

2 mins

42

No

Book Now
Vyara (VYA)

13:55

13:57

2 mins

57

No

Book Now
Kikakui Road (KKRD)

14:10

14:11

1 min

68

No

Book Now
Ukai Songadh (USD)

14:24

14:25

1 min

75

No

Book Now
Maharashtra
Lakkadkot (LKKD)

14:38

14:40

2 mins

82

No

Book Now
Gujarat
Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

14:47

14:48

1 min

87

No

Book Now
Maharashtra
Navapur (NWU)

15:01

15:02

1 min

99

No

Book Now
Kolda (KFF)

15:13

15:14

1 min

109

No

Book Now
Chinchpada (CPD)

15:23

15:25

2 mins

115

No

Book Now
Khatgaon (KHTG)

15:37

15:38

1 min

125

No

Book Now
Khandbaara (KBH)

15:48

15:49

1 min

134

No

Book Now
Dhekvad (DWD)

16:25

16:26

1 min

147

No

Book Now
Nandurbar (NDB)

16:45

16:50

5 mins

156

No

Book Now
Choupale (CUE)

17:00

17:02

2 mins

161

No

Book Now
Tisi (TISI)

17:14

17:16

2 mins

169

No

Book Now
Ranala (RNL)

17:27

17:29

2 mins

179

No

Book Now
Dondaicha (DDE)

17:41

17:42

1 min

191

No

Book Now
Vikhran Road (VKH)

17:50

17:51

1 min

199

No

Book Now
Sindkheda (SNK)

18:04

18:05

1 min

210

No

Book Now
Hol (HOL)

18:13

18:14

1 min

218

No

Book Now
Nardana (NDN)

18:23

18:24

1 min

223

No

Book Now
Betavad (BEW)

18:32

18:33

1 min

230

No

Book Now
Padse (PDP)

18:40

18:41

1 min

236

No

Book Now
Bhortex (BRTK)

18:53

18:54

1 min

244

No

Book Now
Amalner (AN)

19:06

19:08

2 mins

252

No

Book Now
Takarkhede (TKHE)

19:23

19:24

1 min

263

No

Book Now
Dharangaon (DXG)

19:37

19:38

1 min

277

No

Book Now
Chavalkhede (CHLK)

19:48

19:49

1 min

284

No

Book Now
Paldhi (PLD)

End

00:00

End

295

No

Book Now
  • Paldhi (PLD) to Udhna Jn (UDN) route Info for Paldhi Udhna Memu Express (Un Reserved)
  • Show Details
  • Search more trains plying between Udhna Jn (UDN) & Paldhi (PLD) with updated schedule and route info.
  • Show Details

Popular Trains from Udhna Jn

Train Number and Name Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time
12936 - Inter City Express Udhna Jn (UDN) 16:33 Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 20:40
09056 - Udhna Mumbai Bandra T Special Udhna Jn (UDN) 16:15 Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 20:30
19007 - Surat Bhusaval Express Udhna Jn (UDN) 17:14 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:25
19005 - Surat Bhusaval Express Udhna Jn (UDN) 23:27 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:00
20925 - Surat Amravati Sf Express Udhna Jn (UDN) 12:23 Amravati (AMI) 22:25
09057 - Udn Majn Spl Udhna Jn (UDN) 20:00 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 19:45
20929 - Udhna Banaras Sf Express Udhna Jn (UDN) 20:35 Banaras (BSBS) 21:00
09045 - Udhna Patna Special Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:35 Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:30
20933 - Udhna Danapur Sf Express Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:35 Danapur (DNR) 11:50
20961 - Udhna Banaras Sf Express Udhna Jn (UDN) 07:25 Banaras (BSBS) 10:50

Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved)

(19105) The Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train runs between Udhna Jn (UDN) to Paldhi (PLD). The 19105 Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train leaves Udhna Jn at 12:45 hours and reaches PLD station at 20:20 hours on the 1st day of departure. The Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train covers a total distance of 295 kilometers. The average speed of the Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train is 38.98 Kmph. (19105) The Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train also has return services with train No. 19106 which departs from PLD at 22:20 hours and arrives UDN at 06:30 hours.

The Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) (19105) passes through 33 popular railway stations to reach Paldhi (PLD). The entire train journey takes 7h 35m in total. The train offers travellers multiple class coaches to select train seats/berths from - the classes are CLASS - Sleeper(SL), Third AC(3A), Second AC(2A), First AC(1A). Due to the current times amid the pandemic, the final chart preparation of the Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train is prepared 3-4 hours before the real train departure time.

FAQs

Q. What is the total distance covered by (19105) Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train?

A. The total distance covered by Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train is 295 kilometers.

Q. Does (19105) Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train have a reversal train service?

A. Yes! Train no. 19106 Paldhi Udhna Memu Express (Un Reserved) Paldhi station to Udhna Jn runs on a daily basis.

Q.Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train takes how much time to reach Paldhi?

A. The Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train takes up to 1 days to reach the Paldhi destination. The arrival time of the train is 20:20 hours.

Q.Which other popular special trains run from Udhna Jn (UDN)?

Q.What is Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train departure time from Udhna Jn?

A. Udhna Paldhi Memu Exptress (Un Reserved) train departure time is 12:45. You can quick book your special train tickets with RailYatri