14322 - Ala Hazrat Express

Running Days: 4 Days in Week

S M T W T F S

18:15 (Day 1)

BHUJ (BHUJ)

26h 20m

20:35 (Day 2)

BAREILLY (BE)

Classes: SL, 3A, 2A
Travel Distance: 1410 KM
Number of Stops: 46
States Crossed 5
Loco Reversal: 0
Station Name (Code) Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Travelled (KM) Loco Reversal
Gujarat

Day 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

Starts

18:15

Starts

0

No

Book Now
Anjar (AJE)

18:37

18:39

2 mins

42

No

Book Now
Adipur (AI)

18:48

18:50

2 mins

49

No

Book Now
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)

19:20

19:40

20 mins

58

No

Book Now
Bhachau Bg (BCOB)

20:12

20:14

2 mins

95

No

Book Now
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

20:28

20:30

2 mins

111

No

Book Now
Santalpur (SNLR)

21:49

21:51

2 mins

203

No

Book Now
Radhanpur (RDHP)

22:26

22:28

2 mins

246

No

Book Now
Bhabhar (BAH)

22:48

22:50

2 mins

270

No

Book Now
Diyodar (DEOR)

23:00

23:02

2 mins

287

No

Book Now
Bhildi (BLDI)

23:32

23:34

2 mins

314

No

Book Now
Disa (DISA)

23:51

23:53

2 mins

332

No

Book Now

Day 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:40

00:42

2 mins

359

No

Book Now
Rajasthan
Abu Road (ABR)

01:20

01:30

10 mins

412

No

Book Now
Falna (FA)

02:33

02:35

2 mins

511

No

Book Now
Marwar Jn (MJ)

03:35

03:40

5 mins

577

No

Book Now
Beawar (BER)

04:52

04:54

2 mins

665

No

Book Now
Ajmer Jn (AII)

05:55

06:05

10 mins

717

No

Book Now
Kishangarh (KSG)

06:43

06:45

2 mins

742

No

Book Now
Naraina (NRI)

07:15

07:17

2 mins

786

No

Book Now
Phulera Jn (FL)

07:38

07:40

2 mins

797

No

Book Now
Jaipur (JP)

08:25

08:35

10 mins

851

No

Book Now
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:51

08:54

3 mins

857

No

Book Now
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

09:01

09:03

2 mins

862

No

Book Now
Dausa (DO)

09:36

09:38

2 mins

913

No

Book Now
Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:00

10:05

5 mins

942

No

Book Now
Rajgarh (RHG)

10:31

10:33

2 mins

966

No

Book Now
Alwar (AWR)

10:59

11:02

3 mins

1002

No

Book Now
Khairthal (KRH)

11:21

11:23

2 mins

1029

No

Book Now
Haryana
Rewari (RE)

12:20

12:25

5 mins

1076

No

Book Now
Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53

12:55

2 mins

1098

No

Book Now
Garhi Harsaru (GHH)

13:10

13:12

2 mins

1118

No

Book Now
Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21

13:23

2 mins

1128

No

Book Now
Delhi
Palam (PM)

13:34

13:36

2 mins

1141

No

Book Now
Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:42

13:44

2 mins

1145

No

Book Now
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04

14:06

2 mins

1154

No

Book Now
Old Delhi (DLI)

14:35

14:50

15 mins

1159

No

Book Now
Uttar Pradesh
Ghaziabad (GZB)

15:34

15:36

2 mins

1178

No

Book Now
Pilkhua (PKW)

16:03

16:05

2 mins

1204

No

Book Now
Hapur (HPU)

16:16

16:18

2 mins

1215

No

Book Now
Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:59

17:01

2 mins

1266

No

Book Now
Amroha (AMRO)

17:20

17:22

2 mins

1289

No

Book Now
Moradabad (MB)

18:30

18:35

5 mins

1319

No

Book Now
Rampur (RMU)

19:14

19:16

2 mins

1347

No

Book Now
Milak (MIL)

19:36

19:38

2 mins

1370

No

Book Now
Bareilly (BE)

End

00:00

End

1410

No

Book Now
  • Bareilly (BE) to Bhuj (BHUJ) route Info for Ala Hazrat Express
  • Show Details
  • Search more trains plying between Bhuj (BHUJ) & Bareilly (BE) with updated schedule and route info.
  • Show Details

Other trains from BHUJ to BAREILLY

Train Number and Name Departure Time Arrival Time Stop Travel Time
14312 - Bhuj Be Exp 16:05 20:35 47 28h 30m

Popular Trains from Bhuj

Train Number and Name Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time
20928 - Intercity Sf Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 11:05 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 17:35
22904 - Bhuj Mumbai Bandra T Ac Sf Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 16:05 Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 04:55
20908 - Sayaji Nagari Sf Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 22:35 Mumbai Dadar West (DDR) 13:50
22956 - Kutch Sf Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 20:15 Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11:45
12960 - Bhuj Mumbai Bandra T Sf Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 17:50 Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11:15
12966 - Bhuj Mumbai Bandra T Sf Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 17:50 Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11:15
11091 - Bhuj Pune Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 13:15 Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:35
09407 - Bhuj Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Bhuj (BHUJ) 17:00 Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 12:20
14312 - Bhuj Be Exp Bhuj (BHUJ) 16:05 Bareilly (BE) 20:35
22829 - Bhuj Shalimar Sf Express Bhuj (BHUJ) 15:10 Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) 09:35

Ala Hazrat Express

(14322) The Ala Hazrat Express train runs between Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bareilly (BE). The 14322 Ala Hazrat Express train leaves Bhuj at 18:15 hours and reaches BE station at 20:35 hours on the 2nd day of departure. The Ala Hazrat Express train covers a total distance of 1410 kilometers. The average speed of the Ala Hazrat Express train is 53.54 Kmph. (14322) The Ala Hazrat Express train also has return services with train No. 14321 which departs from BE at 06:35 hours and arrives BHUJ at 08:50 hours.

The Ala Hazrat Express (14322) passes through 46 popular railway stations to reach Bareilly (BE). The entire train journey takes 26h 20m in total. The train offers travellers multiple class coaches to select train seats/berths from - the classes are CLASS - Sleeper(SL), Third AC(3A), Second AC(2A). Due to the current times amid the pandemic, the final chart preparation of the Ala Hazrat Express train is prepared 3-4 hours before the real train departure time.

FAQs

Q. What is the total distance covered by (14322) Ala Hazrat Express train?

A. The total distance covered by Ala Hazrat Express train is 1410 kilometers.

Q. Does (14322) Ala Hazrat Express train have a reversal train service?

A. Yes! Train no. 14321 Ala Hazrat Express Bareilly station to Bhuj runs on a daily basis.

Q.Ala Hazrat Express train takes how much time to reach Bareilly?

A. The Ala Hazrat Express train takes up to 2 days to reach the Bareilly destination. The arrival time of the train is 20:35 hours.

Q.Which other popular special trains run from Bhuj (BHUJ)?

Q.What is Ala Hazrat Express train departure time from Bhuj?

A. Ala Hazrat Express train departure time is 18:15. You can quick book your special train tickets with RailYatri

©2024 Copyright by RailYatri. Terms of Use | Privacy