Back KOTA - DEHRADUN Nanda Devi AC Express (Train number changed from 12205)

KOTA JN(KOTA) DEHRADUN(DDN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOTA JN(KOTA) Starts 17:55 0 0.0
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 19:06 19:08 2 108.0
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 19:48 19:50 2 172.0
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 20:59 21:00 1 291.0
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 21:40 21:42 2 324.0
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 23:35 23:50 15 458.0
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 00:28 00:30 2 481.0
MEERUT CITY(MTC) 01:08 01:10 2 528.0
MUZAFFARNAGAR(MOZ) 01:47 01:49 2 583.0
ROORKEE(RK) 03:12 03:14 2 667.0
HARIDWAR JN(HW) 03:55 04:00 5 708.0
DEHRADUN(DDN) 05:40 Ends 0 760.0