Tundla Jn (TDL) Railway Station

Tundla Jn (TDL) Railway Station

Tundla Jn Station

Station Grade : A

Station code TDL
Zone North Central Railway

Grades of Stations

Based on unique long distance trains in a week

A+ Greater than 200
A 100-200 trains
B 50-100 trains
C 20-50 trains
D 2-20 trains
E < 2 trains
O Zero trains

Tundla Jn Station | TDL | Grade A Station

Tundla Jn station serves Tundla in District: Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

Adminstratively Tundla is a Municipal Board (NPP) (as per 2011)

Tundla Population Rank

The population of Tundla as per 2011 census

1075

At National level

118

At State level

3

At District level

Tundla Population Range 2/5

The population of Tundla as per 2011 census

5

Greater than 10,00,000

4

5,00,000 - 10,00,000

3

1,00,000 - 5,00,000

2

10,000 - 1,00,000

1

< 10,000

grade icon

A

Station Grade

101

Weekly Unique Trains

20 %

Trains Running (Current Covid)

5

Numer of Platforms

Tundla Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A+ Railway Stations (within 300 kms)

1

Moradabad (MB)

Dist - MORADABAD (UTTAR PRADESH)

188 kms
2

New Delhi (NDLS)

Dist - CENTRAL (DELHI)

188 kms
3

Jhansi Jn (JHS)

Dist - JHANSI (UTTAR PRADESH)

199 kms
4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

Dist - KANPUR NAGAR (UTTAR PRADESH)

226 kms
5

Lucknow (LKO)

Dist - LUCKNOW (UTTAR PRADESH)

270 kms

Tundla Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A Railway Stations (within 250 kms)

1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

25 kms
2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

Dist - MATHURA (UTTAR PRADESH)

63 kms
3

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

Dist - GWALIOR (MADHYA PRADESH)

110 kms
4

Bareilly (BE)

Dist - BAREILLY (UTTAR PRADESH)

171 kms
5

Ghaziabad (GZB)

Dist - GHAZIABAD (UTTAR PRADESH)

179 kms

Tundla Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade B Railway Stations (within 200 kms)

1

Agra Fort (AF)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

21 kms
2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

Dist - BHARATPUR (RAJASTHAN)

74 kms
3

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

Dist - ALIGARH (UTTAR PRADESH)

77 kms
4

Morena (MRA)

Dist - MORENA (MADHYA PRADESH)

82 kms
5

Etawah (ETW)

Dist - ETAWAH (UTTAR PRADESH)

91 kms

Tundla Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade C Railway Stations (within 150 kms)

1

Firozabad (FZD)

Dist - FIROZABAD (UTTAR PRADESH)

17 kms
2

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

23 kms
3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

Dist - FIROZABAD (UTTAR PRADESH)

36 kms
4

Hathras City (HTC)

Dist - HATHRAS (UTTAR PRADESH)

47 kms
5

Achhnera Jn (AH)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

47 kms

Tundla Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade D Railway Stations (within 100 kms)

1

Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

24 kms
2

Jalesar Road (JLS)

Dist - ETAH (UTTAR PRADESH)

27 kms
3

Kiraoli (KLB)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

45 kms
4

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

Dist - HATHRAS (UTTAR PRADESH)

55 kms
5

Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

57 kms

Tundla Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade E Railway Stations (within 50 kms)

1

Etmadpur (ETUE)

Dist - FIROZABAD (UTTAR PRADESH)

4 kms
2

Mitawal (MTI)

Dist - FIROZABAD (UTTAR PRADESH)

10 kms
3

Kuberpur (KBP)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

10 kms
4

Barhan (BRN)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

14 kms
5

Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB)

Dist - AGRA (UTTAR PRADESH)

19 kms

Top 10 stations in District - Firozabad

Station Name Grade Distance
1 Tundla Jn (TDL) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

A

-

2 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

C

36 kms

3 Firozabad (FZD) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

C

16 kms

4 Bhadan (BDN) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

E

-

5 Etmadpur (ETUE) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

E

3 kms

6 Mitawal (MTI) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

E

9 kms

7 Makkhanpur (MNR) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

O

-

8 Kaurara (KAA) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

O

-

9 Hirangaon (HNG) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

O

-

10 Araon (AON) Dist - Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

O

-

Trains from Tundla Jn (Uttar Pradesh)

Train Name/No. Arrives Departs Duration Days of Run
TUNDLA - PALWAL Local (64168) START 14:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PALWAL - TUNDLA Local (64167) 14:30 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - AGARTALA Rajdhani Express (20502) 21:58 21:58 - W Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani Exp (Via Adra) (22812) 19:17 19:17 - M, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani Express (22824) 19:17 19:17 - T, W, T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani Express (20818) 19:17 19:17 - S Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (20839) 08:29 08:29 - T, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - NEW DELHI Swarn Shatabdi Express (12003) 19:20 19:22 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - LUCKNOW Swarn Shatabdi Express (12004) 08:49 08:51 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Duronto Express (12273) 03:44 03:44 - T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Duronto Express (12274) 15:14 15:14 - T, S Book Now
RANCHI - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Exp (12825) 17:39 17:39 - T, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - RANCHI Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Exp (12826) 09:55 09:55 - W, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - ANAND VIHAR T HumSafar Exp (Via Basti) (12595) 06:02 06:02 - T, W, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GORAKHPUR HumSafar Exp (Via Basti) (12596) 22:13 22:13 - T, W, F Book Now
OLD DELHI - MALDA TOWN Farakka Exp (via Sultanpur) (13414) 01:42 01:47 5 mins T, T, S Book Now
KANPUR - DELHI ANAND VIHAR T Exp (via Farrukhabad) (14151) 15:00 15:05 5 mins S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - KANPUR CENTRAL Exp (via Farrukhabad) (14152) 23:05 23:07 2 mins S Book Now
BHIWANI - KANPUR CENTRAL Kalindi Express (14724) 02:00 02:05 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - BHIWANI Kalindi Express (14723) 01:00 01:05 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MAU - ANAND VIHAR T Express (15025) 23:42 23:42 - S, T Book Now
DELHI ANAND VIHAR T - MAU Express (15026) 15:53 15:53 - M, F Book Now
MUZAFFARPUR - AHMEDABAD Jan Sadharan Exp (UnReserved) (15269) 15:20 15:25 5 mins F Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUZAFFARPUR Jan Sadharan Exp (UnReserved) (15270) 10:05 10:10 5 mins M Book Now
LUCKNOW - NEW DELHI Gomti SF Express (12419) 11:18 11:20 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - KANPUR Shram Shakti SF Express (12452) 02:43 02:43 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - SAHARSA Vaishali SF Express (12554) 23:16 23:18 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SURAT - MUZAFFARPUR Express (19053) 08:25 08:30 5 mins S Book Now
KAMAKHYA - GANDHIDHAM Express (15668) 23:35 23:40 5 mins T Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - KAMAKHYA Express (15667) 14:30 14:35 5 mins S Book Now
MALDA TOWN - OLD DELHI Farakka Exp (via Faizabad) (13483) 00:28 00:33 5 mins T, T, F, S Book Now
NAHARLAGUN - ANAND VIHAR T Arunachal AC SF Express (22411) 09:05 09:05 - T, M Book Now
BANDIKUI - BAREILLY Passenger (UnReserved) (54461) 21:15 21:20 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BAREILLY - BANDIKUI Passenger (UnReserved) (54462) 05:10 06:00 50 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BANDIKUI - RISHIKESH Passenger (UnReserved) (54463) 21:15 21:20 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
RISHIKESH - BANDIKUI Passenger (UnReserved) (54464) 05:10 06:00 50 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
FARRUKHABAD - TUNDLA Passenger (54465) 19:55 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - FARRUKHABAD Passenger (54466) START 05:45 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - ETAH Passenger (UnReserved) (54467) START 05:40 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ETAH - TUNDLA Passenger (UnReserved) (54468) 10:15 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - ETAH Passenger (UnReserved) (54469) START 10:50 - M, T, W, T, F Book Now
ETAH - TUNDLA Passenger (UnReserved) (54470) 17:50 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F Book Now
SAHARSA - NEW DELHI Vaishali SF Express (12553) 03:03 03:05 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ALIGARH - TUNDLA MEMU (64154) 13:55 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ETAWAH - TUNDLA MEMU (64155) 12:30 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ETAWAH - AGRA CANTT MEMU (64157) 07:50 07:55 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - ETAWAH MEMU (64158) START 14:25 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AGRA CANTT - ETAWAH MEMU (64160) 17:50 17:55 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - ALIGARH MEMU (64165) START 09:40 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - OLD DELHI MEMU (64583) START 06:15 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - TUNDLA MEMU (64584) 18:05 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANPUR - TUNDLA MEMU (64587) 20:25 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - KANPUR MEMU (64588) START 06:50 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AGRA CANTT - TUNDLA MEMU (64955) 09:30 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TUNDLA - AGRA CANTT MEMU (64956) START 13:30 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JODHPUR - VARANASI Marudhar Exp (via Faizabad) (14854) 21:50 21:55 5 mins M, T, S Book Now
VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Exp (via Faizabad) (14853) 05:35 05:40 5 mins T, T, S Book Now
VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Exp (via Sultanpur) (14863) 05:35 05:40 5 mins W, S, M Book Now
JODHPUR - VARANASI Marudhar Exp (via Sultanpur) (14864) 21:50 21:55 5 mins T, F, S Book Now
KOTA - PATNA Express (via Faizabad) (13238) 04:10 04:15 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - MUZAFFARPUR Avadh Express (19039) 23:25 23:30 5 mins T, F, S Book Now
MUZAFFARPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Avadh Express (19040) 02:55 03:00 5 mins W, F, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - HISAR Gorakhdham SF Express (12555) 02:49 02:49 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HISAR - GORAKHPUR Gorakhdham SF Express (12556) 23:35 23:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PATNA - KOTA Express (via Faizabad) (13237) 04:15 04:25 10 mins W, S, M Book Now
JODHPUR - VARANASI Marudhar Exp (via Pratapgarh) (14866) 21:50 21:55 5 mins W Book Now
VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Exp (via Pratapgarh) (14865) 05:35 05:40 5 mins F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Avadh Express (19037) 23:25 23:30 5 mins W, T, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Avadh Express (19038) 02:55 03:00 5 mins T, T, S, S Book Now
MALDA TOWN - OLD DELHI Farakka Exp (via Sultanpur) (13413) 00:28 00:33 5 mins W, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - KANPUR CENT Shatabdi Express (12034) 18:12 18:12 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - NAHARLAGUN Arunachal AC SF Express (22412) 18:54 18:54 - S, T Book Now
OLD DELHI - MALDA TOWN Farakka Exp (via Faizabad) (13484) 01:42 01:47 5 mins W, F, S, M Book Now
AGRA FORT - LUCKNOW SF Intercity Express (12180) 06:43 06:45 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - AGRA FORT SF Intercity Express (12179) 20:48 20:50 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - DARBHANGA Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp (12566) 17:04 17:04 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - KOLKATA SEALDAH Rajdhani Express (12314) 18:41 18:41 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOLKATA SEALDAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12313) 08:02 08:02 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani Express (20840) 18:19 18:19 - M, F Book Now
MUZAFFARPUR - SURAT Express (19054) 15:25 15:30 5 mins M Book Now
SILCHAR - NEW DELHI Express (Starts 6 April) (14037) 10:05 10:05 - W Book Now
KANPUR CENT - NEW DELHI Shatabdi Express (12033) 08:15 08:15 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (Via Adra) (22811) 08:12 08:12 - M, T Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (22823) 08:12 08:12 - T, W, F, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (20817) 08:12 08:12 - S Book Now
AGARTALA - ANAND VIHAR T Rajdhani Express (20501) 09:06 09:06 - W Book Now
GORAKHPUR - OKHA Express (15045) 15:25 15:30 5 mins T Book Now
OKHA - GORAKHPUR Express (15046) 08:25 08:30 5 mins T Book Now
SEALDAH - ANAND VIHAR West Bengal Sampark Kranti Exp (12329) 08:17 08:17 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR - SEALDAH West Bengal Sampark Kranti Exp (12330) 22:05 22:05 - W Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - ANAND VIHAR Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp (12819) 17:39 17:39 - M, T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp (12820) 09:55 09:55 - T, F Book Now
PATNA - KOTA Express (Via Sultanpur) (13239) 04:15 04:25 10 mins T, T, F, S Book Now
KOTA - PATNA Express (Via Sultanpur) (13240) 04:10 04:15 5 mins T, W, T, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - KOLKATA SEALDAH Jallianwalabagh SF Exp (12380) 22:06 22:06 - S Book Now
RAJENDRANAGAR - NEW DELHI Sampoorna Kranti SF Exp (12393) 05:20 05:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KOLKATA SEALDAH - AMRITSAR Jallianwalabagh SF Exp (12379) 08:17 08:17 - S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Duronto Express (12282) 15:14 15:14 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - LUCKNOW Gomti SF Express (12420) 16:05 16:07 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRANAGAR Sampoorna Kranti SF Exp (12394) 19:45 19:45 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Duronto Express (12281) 03:48 03:48 - T Book Now
KANPUR - NEW DELHI Shram Shakti SF Express (12451) 03:22 03:22 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GUWAHATI - OKHA Dwarka Express (15636) 23:35 23:40 5 mins T Book Now
OKHA - GUWAHATI Dwarka Express (15635) 14:30 14:35 5 mins S Book Now
KATIHAR - AMRITSAR Amrapali Express (15707) 23:10 23:15 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
AMRITSAR - KATIHAR Amrapali Express (15708) 19:08 19:13 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GUWAHATI - NEW DELHI Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Exp (Train No change from 12501) (22449) 10:04 10:04 - T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Neelachal SF Express (12876) 09:30 09:30 - S, T, F Book Now
PURI - ANAND VIHAR T Neelachal SF Express (12875) 18:06 18:06 - M, W, S Book Now
KATIHAR - OLD DELHI Humsafar Express (15705) 08:33 08:33 - T, F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Exp (Via Barhni) (12571) 06:02 06:02 - M, T, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Exp (Via Barhni) (12572) 22:13 22:13 - S, M, T, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - KATIHAR Humsafar Express (15706) 16:24 16:24 - T, F Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - NEW DELHI SF Express (12417) 03:25 03:25 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ SF Express (12418) 00:26 00:26 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - NEW DELHI Humsafar Express (12275) 03:39 03:39 - W, F, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ Humsafar Express (12276) 00:55 00:55 - T, T, S, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - MEERUT CITY Sangam Express (14163) 01:40 01:45 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
OLD DELHI - DIBRUGARH Brahmaputra Mail Express (15956) 02:48 02:53 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - KAMAKHYA North East SF Exp (12506) 09:35 09:37 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KAMAKHYA - ANAND VIHAR T North East SF Exp (12505) 15:50 15:52 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
TATANAGAR - JAMMU TAWI Link Express (18101) 16:30 16:38 8 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Nandan Kanan SF Express (12816) 09:17 09:17 - M, W, T, S Book Now
SEALDAH - AJMER SF Express (12987) 17:50 17:55 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JOGBANI - ANAND VIHAR T Seemanchal SF Express (12487) 17:07 17:09 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
REWA - DELHI ANAND VIHAR SF Express (12427) 02:43 02:43 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani SF Exp (12562) 23:36 23:36 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BARMER - GUWAHATI Express (15631) 14:30 14:35 5 mins M, W Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12309) 05:08 05:08 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JAYNAGAR Garib Rath Express (12436) 19:20 19:20 - T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Garib Rath Express (22406) 19:50 19:52 2 mins M, W, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express (12236) 19:21 19:21 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA Rajdhani Exp (12310) 19:27 19:27 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHAGALPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Exp (22405) 05:17 05:19 2 mins W, F, S Book Now
JAYNAGAR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Express (12435) 05:18 05:18 - T, S Book Now
ISLAMPUR - NEW DELHI SF Express (20801) 06:30 06:35 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VARANASI - OKHA SF Express (22970) 06:40 06:45 5 mins S Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR - AJMER Ziyarat SF Express (12395) 06:40 06:45 5 mins T Book Now
HALDIA - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (12443) 08:05 08:05 - F Book Now
GAYA - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Express (22409) 08:05 08:05 - M Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI SF Express (12581) 08:17 08:17 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AJMER - SEALDAH SF Express (12988) 20:25 20:30 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Exp (via Gaya) (12382) 20:13 20:15 2 mins M, T, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchavi Express (14006) 20:23 20:25 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (via Gaya) (12301) 07:34 07:34 - T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DIBRUGARH TOWN - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12423) 07:46 07:46 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JAYNAGAR - NEW DELHI Swatantrata Senani SF Exp (12561) 09:06 09:06 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (via Daltonganj) (12453) 08:29 08:29 - M, F Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Garib Rath Express (12877) 08:29 08:29 - T, W, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH Shiv Ganga SF Exp (12560) 21:48 21:48 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BALLIA - DELHI ANAND VIHAR Bhrigu SF Express (22427) 09:27 09:27 - M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HALDIA SF Express (12444) 22:17 22:17 - T Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (Via Patna) (12305) 07:34 07:34 - M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GAYA Garib Rath Express (22410) 22:17 22:17 - S Book Now
KOLKATA - UDAIPUR CITY Ananya SF Express (12315) 09:40 09:45 5 mins F Book Now
AGARTALA - ANAND VIHAR T Tripura Sundari Exp (14019) 10:13 10:13 - S Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (12235) 09:12 09:12 - S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12818) 22:30 22:30 - M, T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad) (22434) 22:17 22:17 - M, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12874) 22:30 22:30 - T, W, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - ISLAMPUR SF Express (20802) 23:26 23:28 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HOWRAH - SHRI GANGANAGAR Udyan Abha Toofan Exp (13007) 13:05 13:10 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ASANSOL - BHAVNAGAR Parasnath SF Express (12942) 11:35 11:40 5 mins F Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Azimabad SF Express (12948) 11:35 11:40 5 mins T, S Book Now
DELHI ANAND VIHAR - REWA SF Express (12428) 23:54 23:54 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12873) 10:53 10:53 - T, W, F Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12817) 10:53 10:53 - M, T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - PURI Purushottam SF Express (12802) 01:02 01:02 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ALIPUR DUAR - OLD DELHI Sikkim Mahananda Express (15483) 17:35 17:45 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DEHRADUN - ALLAHABAD Link Express (Sangam Slip) (14114) 00:15 00:20 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - KALKA Kalka Mail (12311) 16:10 16:15 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AJMER - RANCHI Garib Nawaz Express (18632) 04:30 04:35 5 mins S Book Now
KOLKATA - BIKANER Pratap SF Express (12496) 17:00 17:05 5 mins S Book Now
SAMBALPUR - JAMMU TAWI Express (18309) 16:30 16:38 8 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RADHIKAPUR - ANAND VIHAR Seemanchal Link SF Exp (22487) 17:07 17:09 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Express (22436) 07:58 07:58 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
RANCHI - AJMER Garib Nawaz Express (18631) 19:05 19:10 5 mins F Book Now
HOWRAH - GANDHIDHAM Garbha SF Express (12938) 17:00 17:05 5 mins T Book Now
GUWAHATI - BARMER Express (15632) 17:00 17:05 5 mins F, S Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH Link SF Express (22308) 07:35 07:40 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Express (18310) 08:33 08:38 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR Weekly SF Exp (22806) 09:55 09:55 - M Book Now
HOWRAH - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (12323) 14:04 14:04 - W, S Book Now
PURI - ANAND VIHAR T Nandan Kanan SF Express (12815) 13:18 13:18 - T, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH SF Express (12582) 01:38 01:38 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MEERUT CITY - PRAYAGRAJ Sangam Express (14164) 00:15 00:20 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - AGARTALA Tripura Sundari Exp (14020) 02:45 02:45 - T Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (22459) 03:43 03:43 - W Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - ANAND VIHAR T Weekly SF Express (22805) 17:39 17:39 - S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Garib Rath Express (12878) 18:19 18:19 - S, T, T Book Now
OKHA - VARANASI SF Express (22969) 16:45 16:55 10 mins F Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Exp (Via Patna) (12306) 19:07 19:07 - F Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI Shiv Ganga SF Exp (12559) 04:52 04:52 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (22465) 03:43 03:43 - F Book Now
SITAMARHI - ANAND VIHAR T Lichchavi Express (14005) 01:14 01:14 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DIBRUGARH - OLD DELHI Brahmaputra Mail Express (15955) 01:50 01:55 5 mins W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
PURI - NEW DELHI Purushottam SF Express (12801) 01:08 01:08 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GAYA - NEW DELHI Mahabodhi SF Express (12397) 00:43 00:43 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - TATA NAGAR Express (18102) 08:33 08:38 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VARANASI - NEW DELHI Vande Bharat Express (22435) 20:53 20:53 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JOGBANI Seemanchal SF Express (12488) 10:20 10:22 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KALKA - HOWRAH Kalka Mail (12312) 10:35 10:40 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Express (15484) 11:00 11:05 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - HOWRAH Udyan Abha Toofan Exp (13008) 14:00 14:05 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR SF Express (22466) 15:04 15:04 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express (22460) 15:04 15:04 - M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Azimabad SF Express (12947) 14:30 14:35 5 mins T, T Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva SF Exp (via Gaya) (12381) 02:45 02:47 2 mins M, T, F Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - ANAND VIHAR T Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad) (22433) 04:07 04:07 - W, S Book Now
BIKANER - GUWAHATI Express (25631) 14:30 14:40 10 mins M, W Book Now
NEW DELHI - GAYA Mahabodhi SF Express (12398) 14:48 14:48 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AJMER - RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR Ziyarat SF Exp (12396) 10:05 10:10 5 mins F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PRAYAGRAJ Humsafar Express (22438) 00:41 00:41 - M, W, F Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (22437) 03:33 03:33 - T, T, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - UDHAMPUR SF Express (22431) 21:10 21:12 2 mins T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - DIBRUGARH TOWN Rajdhani Express (12424) 18:29 18:29 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM - CHANDIGARH Uchahar Express (14217) 00:02 00:07 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
CHANDIGARH - PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM Uchahar Express (14218) 01:12 01:17 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SEALDAH - BIKANER AC Duronto Express (12259) 09:07 09:07 - M, T, T, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani Exp (via Daltonganj) (12454) 18:19 18:19 - W, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Exp (via Gaya) (12302) 19:07 19:07 - S, M, T, W, T, S Book Now
BIKANER - KOLKATA Pratap SF Express (12495) 16:45 16:55 10 mins T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SANTRAGACHI Weekly SF Exp (22858) 16:47 16:47 - T Book Now
SANTRAGACHI - ANAND VIHAR T Weekly SF Exp (22857) 08:10 08:10 - T Book Now
DELHI ANAND VIHAR T - BALLIA Bhrigu SF Express (22428) 02:55 02:55 - S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - HOWRAH Garbha SF Express (12937) 16:45 16:55 10 mins S Book Now
BHAVNAGAR - ASANSOL Parasnath SF Express (12941) 16:45 16:55 10 mins W Book Now
UDHAMPUR - PRAYAGRAJ SF Express (22432) 08:58 09:00 2 mins T, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HOWRAH SF Express (12324) 10:02 10:02 - T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - GUWAHATI Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (22450) 02:45 02:45 - T, M Book Now
OLD DELHI - AZAMGARH Kaifiyat SF Express (12226) 22:42 22:42 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BIKANER - SEALDAH AC Duronto Express (12260) 21:57 21:57 - M, T, T, F Book Now
JAIPUR - PRAYAGRAJ SF Express (12404) 22:55 23:00 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - JAIPUR SF Express (12403) 04:50 04:55 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - SILCHAR Express (Starts 2 April) (14038) 02:46 02:46 - F Book Now
AZAMGARH - OLD DELHI Kaifiyat SF Express (12225) 03:45 03:45 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - DELHI ANAND VIHAR T Yuva Express (12249) 08:57 08:57 - S Book Now
DELHI ANAND VIHAR T - HOWRAH Yuva Express (12250) 22:05 22:05 - S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva SF Exp (via Patna) (12303) 02:45 02:47 2 mins T, W, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Exp (via Patna) (12304) 20:13 20:15 2 mins S, W, T, S Book Now
HOWRAH - JODHPUR SF Express (12307) 18:55 19:00 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JODHPUR - HOWRAH SF Express (12308) 07:40 07:45 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
UDAIPUR - KOLKATA Ananya SF Express (12316) 16:45 16:55 10 mins M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHAGALPUR Weekly SF Express (12350) 02:46 02:46 - W Book Now
BHAGALPUR - NEW DELHI Weekly SF Express (12349) 10:04 10:04 - T Book Now
DARBHANGA - NEW DELHI Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp (12565) 02:24 02:24 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHAGALPUR - DELHI ANAND VIHAR T Vikramshila SF Exp (12367) 05:14 05:14 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI ANAND VIHAR - BHAGALPUR Vikramshila SF Exp (12368) 17:19 17:19 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI AC Special (02242) 18:26 18:26 - M, F Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - ANAND VIHAR T Special (04161) 15:25 15:30 5 mins S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - KANPUR CENTRAL Special (04162) 23:25 23:27 2 mins S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MAU Special (05026) 16:02 16:02 - M, F Book Now
MAU - ANAND VIHAR T Special (05025) 23:34 23:34 - T, S Book Now
SUBEDARGANJ - DEHRADUN Festival Special (04113) 02:08 02:10 2 mins T, T, S Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Garib Rath Special (02847) 08:38 08:38 - T, W, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Garib Rath Special (02848) 18:27 18:27 - T, T, S Book Now
MAU - ANAND VIHAR T SF Special (05139) 09:05 09:05 - W, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MAU SF Special (05140) 19:01 19:01 - W, S Book Now
KOLKATA - UDAIPUR Ananya SF Special (02315) 09:10 09:15 5 mins F Book Now
UDAIPUR CITY - KOLKATA Ananya SF Special (02316) 16:40 16:45 5 mins M Book Now
AGARTALA - ANAND VIHAR T Rajdhani Special (02501) 08:27 08:27 - W Book Now
OLD DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Exp Covid SPL (05484) 11:07 11:12 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Clone Covid SF Special (09447) 10:29 10:29 - T Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Clone Covid Special (09448) 11:34 11:34 - S Book Now
KOLKATA SEALDAH - AJMER Festival Special (02987) 17:50 17:55 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
OKHA - VARANASI Weekly SF Special (09069) 16:40 16:45 5 mins F Book Now
VARANASI - OKHA Weekly SF Special (09070) 06:50 06:55 5 mins S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Duronto Special (02267) 03:54 03:54 - T, S Book Now
SEALDAH - BIKANER Duronto AC Special (02287) 08:26 08:26 - T, T, F, M Book Now
HOWRAH - BIKANER AC Duronto Special (02387) 18:55 19:00 5 mins T, F, S Book Now
AGRA FORT - LUCKNOW InterCity Covid Special (02180) 07:20 07:22 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BIKANER - SEALDAH Duronto AC Special (02288) 22:05 22:05 - M, T, T, F Book Now
SURAT - MUZAFFARPUR Special (09059) 08:05 08:10 5 mins S Book Now
TUNDLA - DELHI MEMU MEMU Special (04183) START 06:15 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI - TUNDLA MEMU MEMU Special (04184) 18:05 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUZAFFARPUR - SURAT Special (09060) 15:40 15:45 5 mins M Book Now
SAMBALPUR - JAMMU TAWI Muri Special (08309) 16:45 16:50 5 mins T, W, F, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Muri Special (08310) 10:15 10:20 5 mins M, W, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Duronto Special (02268) 15:13 15:13 - T, S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - HOWRAH Garba SF Special (02937) 16:40 16:45 5 mins S Book Now
HOWRAH - GANDHIDHAM Garba SF Special (02938) 17:25 17:30 5 mins T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - AGARTALA Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02502) 22:03 22:03 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Garib Rath Special (04412) 19:50 19:52 2 mins M, W, F Book Now
BHAGALPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Special (04411) 06:00 06:02 2 mins W, F, S Book Now
ALIPUR DUAR - OLD DELHI Sikkim Mahananda Exp Covid SPL (05483) 16:40 16:45 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar SF Special (04137) 03:36 03:36 - T, T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PRAYAGRAJ Humsafar SF Special (04138) 00:48 00:48 - W, F, M Book Now
KAMAKHYA - ANAND VIHAR T Festival Special (02549) 18:03 18:05 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - KAMAKHYA Festival Special (02550) 10:30 10:32 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KAMAKHYA - GANDHIDHAM Special (05668) 22:50 22:55 5 mins T Book Now
BARMER - HOWRAH Festival SF Special (02324) 10:44 10:44 - T Book Now
GORAKHPUR - OKHA Festival Special (05045) 15:40 15:45 5 mins T Book Now
HOWRAH - BARMER Festival SF Special (02323) 12:10 12:10 - S Book Now
OKHA - GORAKHPUR Festival Special (05046) 08:05 08:10 5 mins T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SEALDAH West Bengal Sampark Kranti Special (02330) 22:53 22:53 - W Book Now
KOLKATA SEALDAH - ANAND VIHAR T SF Special (02329) 05:55 05:55 - W Book Now
GUWAHATI - BARMER Special (05632) 17:25 17:30 5 mins F Book Now
GUWAHATI - BIKANER Special (05634) 17:25 17:30 5 mins S Book Now
GUWAHATI - OKHA Dwarka Express Special (05636) 22:50 22:55 5 mins T Book Now
BIKANER - GUWAHATI Special (05633) 14:35 14:40 5 mins W Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - KAMAKHYA Special (05667) 14:35 14:40 5 mins S Book Now
BARMER - GUWAHATI Special (05631) 14:35 14:40 5 mins M Book Now
RANCHI - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Sampark Kranti SF Special (02525) 16:47 16:47 - T, F Book Now
GODDA - NEW DELHI Weekly Humsafar Special (02349) 09:44 09:44 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - GODDA Humsafar Special (02350) 02:31 02:31 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HALDIA SF Special (04066) 22:47 22:47 - T Book Now
HALDIA - ANAND VIHAR T SF Special (04065) 05:55 05:55 - F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - RANCHI Sampark Kranti SF Special (02526) 10:34 10:34 - W, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JOGBANI Seemanchal SF Special (04070) 11:00 11:02 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JOGBANI - ANAND VIHAR T Seemanchal SF Special (04069) 17:35 17:37 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - ANAND VIHAR T Sampark Kranti SF Special (02819) 16:48 16:48 - T, M Book Now
KATIHAR - AMRITSAR LTT Amrapali Express Special (05733) 23:10 23:15 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Special (02596) 22:13 22:13 - T, W, F Book Now
OKHA - GUWAHATI Dwarka Express Special (05635) 14:35 14:40 5 mins S Book Now
GAYA - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath SF Special (04073) 05:55 05:55 - M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GAYA Garib Rath SF Special (04074) 22:47 22:47 - S Book Now
UDHAMPUR - PRAYAGRAJ Festival Special (04132) 07:40 07:42 2 mins T, M Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - UDHAMPUR Festival Special (04131) 20:53 20:55 2 mins T, S Book Now
BALLIA - ANAND VIHAR T Clone Humsafar Special (04055) 03:15 03:15 - F Book Now
BANARAS - NEW DELHI SF Special (02581) 07:49 07:49 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BANARAS SF Special (02582) 01:36 01:36 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar SF Special (04046) 19:40 19:40 - T Book Now
BALLIA - ANAND VIHAR T Bhrigu SF Special (04049) 09:03 09:03 - M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BALLIA Bhrigu SF Special (04050) 02:41 02:41 - S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JAYNAGAR Garib Rath SF Special (04058) 19:45 19:45 - T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - GUWAHATI Sampark Kranti SF Special (04032) 02:31 02:31 - T, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar SF Special (04040) 14:58 14:58 - M Book Now
NEW DELHI - SILCHAR Sampark Kranti Special (04038) 02:30 02:30 - F Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar SF Special (04045) 08:28 08:28 - S Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar SF Special (04039) 03:54 03:54 - W Book Now
LUCKNOW - NEW DELHI Tejas Express (82501) 09:50 09:50 - M, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - LUCKNOW Tejas Express (82502) 18:09 18:09 - M, F, S, S Book Now
SILCHAR - NEW DELHI Sampark Kranti Special (04037) 09:43 09:43 - W Book Now
GUWAHATI - NEW DELHI Sampark Kranti SF Special (04031) 09:43 09:43 - T, S Book Now
UDHAMPUR - PRAYAGRAJ SF Special (04142) 07:40 07:42 2 mins W, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - UDHAMPUR SF Special (04141) 20:53 20:55 2 mins M, F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Festival Special (02595) 05:58 05:58 - T, W, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR Odisha Sampark Kranti Special (02820) 10:34 10:34 - T, F Book Now
TUNDLA - ETAH Express Special (UnReserved) (01915) START 05:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ETAH - TUNDLA Express Special (UnReserved) (01916) 23:05 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - KATIHAR Amrapali Special (05734) 20:55 21:00 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DIBRUGARH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special (02423) 07:55 07:55 - W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
NEW DELHI - DIBRUGARH Rajdhani Special (02424) 18:35 18:35 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM - CHANDIGARH Unchahar Exp Special (04217) 23:57 00:02 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
CHANDIGARH - PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM Unchahar Exp Special (04218) 01:20 01:25 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - BHIWANI Kalindi Special (04723) 00:50 00:55 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHIWANI - KANPUR CENTRAL Kalindi Special (04724) 01:55 02:00 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KAMAKHYA - OLD DELHI Brahmaputra Mail Special (05955) 00:35 00:40 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
OLD DELHI - KAMAKHYA Brahmaputra Mail Special (05956) 02:30 02:35 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BARAUNI Avadh Exp Special (09039) 20:40 20:45 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BARAUNI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Avadh Exp Special (09040) 05:40 05:45 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - NEW DELHI Swarna Shatabdi Special (02003) 19:20 19:22 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - LUCKNOW Swarna Shatabdi Special (02004) 08:32 08:34 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Shatabdi Special (02033) 08:20 08:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - KANPUR CENTRAL Shatabdi Special (02034) 18:11 18:11 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - AGRA FORT InterCity Special (02179) 20:48 20:50 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Duronto Special (02209) 03:54 03:54 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Duronto Special (02210) 15:00 15:00 - T Book Now
AZAMGARH - OLD DELHI Kaifiyaat SF Special (02225) 03:28 03:28 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - AZAMGARH Kaifiyaat SF Special (02226) 23:06 23:06 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - ANAND VIHAR T Suhaildev SF Special (02233) 02:21 02:21 - W, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev SF Special (02234) 22:45 22:45 - M, F Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI AC Special (02241) 08:36 08:36 - T, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - NEW DELHI Husmafar Special (02275) 03:35 03:35 - M, W, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ Husmafar Special (02276) 00:56 00:56 - T, T, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special (02301) 07:24 07:24 - T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Special (02302) 19:17 19:17 - S, M, T, W, T, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva SF Special (02303) 02:48 02:50 2 mins T, W, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Special (02304) 20:13 20:15 2 mins S, W, T, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI AC Special (02305) 07:38 07:38 - M Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH AC Special (02306) 19:05 19:05 - F Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR T - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special (02309) 05:08 05:08 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR T Rajdhani Special (02310) 19:25 19:25 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HOWRAH - KALKA Kalka Mail special (02311) 17:05 17:10 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KALKA - HOWRAH Kalka Mail Special (02312) 09:50 09:55 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SEALDAH - NEW DELHI AC Special (02313) 08:08 08:08 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - SEALDAH AC Special (02314) 18:57 18:57 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHAGALPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Vikramshila Special (02367) 04:30 04:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Vikramshila Special (02368) 15:38 15:38 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SEALDAH - AMRITSAR Jallianwalabagh SF Special (02379) 05:55 05:55 - S Book Now
AMRITSAR - SEALDAH Jallianwala Bagh SF Special (02380) 22:34 22:34 - S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva Exp SF Special (02381) 02:48 02:50 2 mins M, T, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva Exp SF Special (02382) 20:13 20:15 2 mins M, T, F Book Now
HOWRAH - JODHPUR SF Special (02385) 18:55 19:00 5 mins M, W, T, S Book Now
JODHPUR - HOWRAH SF Special (02386) 10:05 10:10 5 mins T, W, F, S Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH SF Special (02388) 10:00 10:05 5 mins M, T, S Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR T - NEW DELHI Sampoorna Kranti SF SPL (02393) 05:13 05:13 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR T Sampoorna Kranti SF SPL (02394) 19:55 19:55 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - NEW DELHI Prayagraj SF Special (02417) 03:18 03:18 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ Special (02418) 00:56 00:56 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - NEW DELHI Gomti Exp Special (02419) 11:06 11:08 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - LUCKNOW Gomti SF Exp Special (02420) 15:55 15:57 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
REWA - ANAND VIHAR T Special (02427) 03:01 03:01 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - REWA Special (02428) 00:32 00:32 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VARANASI - NEW DELHI Vande Bharat Special (02435) 20:53 20:53 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Special (02436) 07:58 07:58 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Shram Shakti SF Special (02451) 03:06 03:06 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - KANPUR CENTRAL Shram Shakti SF Special (02452) 02:28 02:28 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special (02453) 08:36 08:36 - M, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani Special (02454) 18:25 18:25 - W, S Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Baba Baidyanath Dham Special (02465) 03:53 03:53 - F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Baba Baidyanath Dham Special (02466) 15:01 15:01 - W Book Now
SAHARSA - NEW DELHI Vaishali Exp SF Special (02553) 02:38 02:40 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - SAHARSA Vaishali Exp SF Special (02554) 23:38 23:40 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - HISAR Gorakhdham SF Special (02555) 02:35 02:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HISAR - GORAKHPUR Gorakhdham SF Special (02556) 00:02 00:02 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BANARAS - NEW DELHI Shiv Ganga SF Special (02559) 05:46 05:46 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BANARAS Shiv Ganga SF Special (02560) 22:25 22:25 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JAYNAGAR - NEW DELHI Swatantrata Senani Special (02561) 12:15 12:15 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani Special (02562) 23:54 23:54 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SAHARSA - NEW DELHI Humsafar Special (02563) 01:50 01:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - SAHARSA Humsafar Special (02564) 20:46 20:46 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DARBHANGA - NEW DELHI Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp Special (02565) 02:16 02:16 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - DARBHANGA Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp Special (02566) 15:27 15:27 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DARBHANGA - NEW DELHI Humsafar Special (02569) 00:59 00:59 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - DARBHANGA Humsafar Special (02570) 15:07 15:07 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Special (02571) 05:58 05:58 - M, T, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Special (02572) 22:13 22:13 - S, M, T, S Book Now
PURI - NEW DELHI Purushottam Special (02801) 00:59 00:59 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PURI - ANAND VIHAR T Nandan Kanan Special (02815) 12:03 12:03 - T, T, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Nandan Kanan Special (02816) 10:11 10:11 - M, W, T, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI AC Special (Via Tatanagar) (02823) 07:28 07:28 - T, W, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR AC Special (Via Tatanagar) (02824) 19:15 19:15 - T, W, T, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special (02825) 07:28 07:28 - M, T Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani Special (02826) 19:15 19:15 - M, F Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI AC Special (02855) 07:28 07:28 - S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR AC Special (02856) 19:15 19:15 - S Book Now
PURI - ANAND VIHAR T Neelachal Special (02875) 17:54 17:54 - M, W, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Neelachal Special (02876) 10:22 10:22 - S, T, F Book Now
BHAVNAGAR T - ASANSOL Parasnath Special (02941) 16:45 16:50 5 mins W Book Now
ASANSOL - BHAVNAGAR T Parasnath Special (02942) 11:55 12:00 5 mins F Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Azimabad SF Special (02947) 14:35 14:40 5 mins T, T Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Azimabad SF Special (02948) 11:50 11:55 5 mins T, S Book Now
MALDA TOWN - OLD DELHI Farakka Special (03413) 01:00 01:05 5 mins W, S, M Book Now
OLD DELHI - MALDA TOWN Farakka Special (03414) 01:35 01:40 5 mins T, T, S Book Now
MALDA TOWN - OLD DELHI Farakka Special (03483) 01:00 01:05 5 mins T, T, F, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - MALDA TOWN Farakka Special (03484) 01:35 01:40 5 mins M, W, F, S Book Now
SITAMARHI - ANAND VIHAR T Lichchhavi Special (04005) 00:29 00:29 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchhavi Special (04006) 20:58 21:00 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DEHRADUN - SUBEDARGANJ Special (04114) 00:08 00:10 2 mins T, F, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - MEERUT CITY Sangam Special (04163) 01:40 01:45 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MEERUT CITY - PRAYAGRAJ Sangam Special (04164) 23:45 23:50 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
FIROZPUR CANTT - AGARTALA Tripura Sundari Exp Special (04494) 02:32 02:32 - T Book Now
JAYNAGAR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath SF Special (04057) 06:02 06:02 - T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - NAHARLAGUN Arunachal AC SF Special (04076) 19:00 19:00 - T, S Book Now
GAYA - NEW DELHI Mahabodhi SF Special (02397) 00:39 00:39 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - GAYA Mahabodhi SF Special (02398) 15:24 15:24 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RAJENDRANAGAR T - AJMER Ziyarat SF Special (02395) 06:50 06:55 5 mins T Book Now
AJMER - RAJENDRANAGAR T Ziyarat SF Special (02396) 10:55 11:00 5 mins F Book Now
NAHARLAGUN - ANAND VIHAR T Arunachal AC SF Special (04075) 09:05 09:05 - T, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BALLIA Clone Humsafar Special (04056) 21:00 21:00 - W Book Now
NEW DELHI - PURI Purushottam Special (02802) 01:12 01:12 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUZAFFARPUR - AHMEDABAD Jansadharan Special (05269) 15:40 15:45 5 mins F Book Now
AGARTALA - FIROZPUR CANTT Tripura Sundari Special (04493) 09:44 09:44 - S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - ANAND VIHAR T SF Special (02813) 16:47 16:47 - S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR SF Special (02814) 10:34 10:34 - M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUZAFFARPUR Special (05270) 10:55 11:00 5 mins S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Swarna Jayanti SF Special (02580) 23:05 23:05 - M, T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Swarna Jayanti SF Special (02584) 23:05 23:05 - T, W, F Book Now
AJMER - KOLKATA SEALDAH SF Special (02988) 20:25 20:30 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - ISLAMPUR Magadh SF Special (02872) 00:23 00:25 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ISLAMPUR - NEW DELHI Magadh SF Special (02871) 06:53 06:55 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JODHPUR - VARANASI Special (04866) 20:00 20:05 5 mins W Book Now
SANTRAGACHI - ANAND VIHAR T SF Special (02585) 05:46 05:46 - T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SANTRAGACHI SF Special (02586) 16:10 16:10 - T Book Now
JODHPUR - VARANASI Marudhar Special (04854) 20:00 20:05 5 mins M, T, S Book Now
VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Special (04853) 05:55 06:00 5 mins T, T, S Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Swarna Jayanti SF Special (02583) 10:12 10:12 - T, W, F Book Now
VARANASI - JODHPUR Special (04865) 05:55 06:00 5 mins F Book Now
JODHPUR - VARANASI Marudhar Special (04864) 20:00 20:05 5 mins T, F, S Book Now
VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Special (04863) 05:50 05:55 5 mins W, S, M Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Swarna Jayanti SF Special (02579) 10:13 10:13 - T, S, M Book Now
KOLKATA - BIKANER Special (02496) 17:25 17:30 5 mins S Book Now
BIKANER - KOLKATA Special (02495) 16:45 16:50 5 mins T Book Now

View more

About Tundla Jn Station

Tundla Jn Railway station is in Firozabad district making it an important railway station in the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh. The station code name of Tundla Jn is ‘TDL’. As part of one of the busiest and populated Indian states, Uttar Pradesh, the Tundla Jn railway station is known amongst the top hundred train ticket booking and train traveling stations of the Indian Railway. The total number of trains that pass through Tundla Jn (TDL) junction is 474.

Tundla Jn Station - FAQs

Q) How many trains pass through the Tundla Jn Railway Station (TDL)?

A) There are 474 trains that pass through the Tundla Jn Railway station. Some of the major trains passing through TDL are - (PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM - CHANDIGARH Unchahar Exp Special, NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani Special, etc).

Q) What is the correct Station Code for Tundla Jn Railway Station?

A) The station code for Tundla Jn Railway Station is 'TDL'. Being the largest railway network in the world, Indian Railways announced station code names to all train routes giving railways its language.

Q) Tundla Jn Railway Station falls under which zone of Indian Railways?

A) Indian Railway has a total of 17 railway zone. Tundla Jn Railway station falls under the North Central Railway zone.

Q) How many platforms are there at the Tundla Jn Railway Station (TDL)?

A) There are a total of 5 well-built platforms at TDL. Book you IRCTC ticket on RailYatri app and RailYatri Website. Get easy access to correct Train Time Table (offline), Trains between stations, Live updates on IRCTC train arrival time, and train departure time.

Q) When does the first train arrive at Tundla Jn (TDL)?

A) Tundla Jn Railway station has many trains scheduled in a day! The first train that arrives at Tundla Jn is at PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM - CHANDIGARH Unchahar Exp Special at 00:02 hours. Download the RailYatri app to get accurate information and details for the Tundla Jn station trains time table.

Q) When does the last train depart from Tundla Jn Railway Station?

A) The last train to depart Tundla Jn station is the NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani Special at 23:54.