Back OLD DELHI - SAHARANPUR DEMU

OLD DELHI(DLI) SAHARANPUR(SRE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
OLD DELHI(DLI) Starts 7:40 0 0.0
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 7:54 7:56 2 6.5
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 8:07 8:08 1 12.4
NOLI(NOLI) 8:16 8:18 2 15.2
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 8:32 8:33 1 18.7
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 8:39 8:40 1 22.9
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 8:45 8:46 1 26.2
KHEKRA(KEX) 8:51 8:52 1 29.5
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 8:57 8:58 1 33.2
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 9:03 9:04 1 36.2
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 9:09 9:10 1 39.2
SUJRA(SUJR) 9:17 9:18 1 45.5
ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 9:24 9:25 1 49.5
BARKA(BADK) 9:30 9:31 1 52.3
BARAUT(BTU) 9:36 9:37 1 55.0
BAOLI(BAOL) 9:43 9:44 1 59.9
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 9:53 9:54 1 64.6
BHUDPUR(BDHP) 10:00 10:01 1 68.6
ASRA HALT(ASAR) 10:06 10:07 1 72.1
AILAM(AILM) 10:11 10:12 1 74.6
KANDHLA(KQL) 10:25 10:26 1 80.4
KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 10:34 10:35 1 86.8
GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 10:40 10:41 1 89.8
SHAMLI(SMQL) 10:53 10:55 2 94.2
SILAWAR(SLWR) 11:04 11:05 1 101.6
HIND(HIND) 11:10 11:11 1 105.0
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 11:17 11:18 1 109.1
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 11:24 11:25 1 113.2
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 11:29 11:30 1 115.9
NANAUTA(NNX) 11:40 11:41 1 125.8
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 11:48 11:49 1 132.0
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 11:56 11:57 1 137.4
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 12:03 12:04 1 142.1
MANANI(MNZ) 12:10 12:11 1 147.1
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 12:22 12:23 1 158.1
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 12:45 Ends 0 164.8