Back MADGAON - MANGALORE CENTRAL DEMU

MADGAON(MAO) MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MADGAON(MAO) Starts 5:00 0 0.0
BALLI(BLLI) 5:16 5:17 1 16.4
CANCONA(CNO) 5:33 5:34 1 33.0
LOLIEM(LOL) 5:45 5:46 1 42.9
ASNOTI(AT) 5:54 5:55 1 52.4
KARWAR(KAWR) 6:21 6:22 1 60.2
HARWADA(HAA) 6:35 6:36 1 73.9
ANKOLA(ANKL) 6:49 6:50 1 88.2
GOKARNA ROAD(GOK) 7:02 7:03 1 96.3
KUMTA(KT) 7:21 7:22 1 115.3
HONNAVAR(HNA) 7:35 7:36 1 129.2
MANKI(MANK) 7:50 7:51 1 146.9
MURDESHWAR(MRDW) 8:00 8:01 1 155.4
CHITRAPUR HALT(CTTP) 8:11 8:12 1 163.9
BHATKAL(BTJL) 8:20 8:21 1 170.1
SHIROOR(SHMI) 8:31 8:32 1 177.4
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD(BYNR) 8:41 8:42 1 185.2
BIJOOR(BIJR) 8:52 8:53 1 191.2
SENAPURA(SEN) 9:10 9:11 1 205.0
KUNDAPURA(KUDA) 9:25 9:26 1 218.8
BARKUR(BKJ) 9:45 9:46 1 234.5
UDUPI(UD) 10:10 10:11 1 250.8
INNANJE(INJ) 10:20 10:21 1 260.2
PADUBIDRI(PDD) 10:30 10:31 1 266.9
NANDIKUR(NAND) 10:40 10:41 1 276.0
MULKI(MULK) 10:50 10:51 1 283.4
SURATHKAL(SL) 11:00 11:01 1 292.6
THOKUR(TOK) 11:21 11:22 1 296.8
MANGALORE JN(MAJN) 11:43 11:45 2 313.2
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) 12:15 Ends 0 318.8