Back MADGAON - MANGALORE CENTRAL DEMU

MADGAON(MAO) MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MADGAON(MAO) Starts 5:00 0 0.0
BALLI(BLLI) 5:15 5:16 1 16.4
CANCONA(CNO) 5:27 5:28 1 33.0
LOLIEM(LOL) 5:39 5:40 1 42.9
ASNOTI(AT) 5:48 5:49 1 52.4
KARWAR(KAWR) 5:57 5:58 1 60.2
HARWADA(HAA) 6:11 6:12 1 73.9
ANKOLA(ANKL) 6:22 6:23 1 88.2
GOKARNA ROAD(GOK) 6:34 6:35 1 96.3
KUMTA(KT) 6:50 6:51 1 115.3
HONNAVAR(HNA) 7:04 7:05 1 129.2
MANKI(MANK) 7:19 7:20 1 146.9
MURDESHWAR(MRDW) 7:31 7:32 1 155.4
CHITRAPUR HALT(CTTP) 7:41 7:42 1 163.9
BHATKAL(BTJL) 7:52 7:53 1 170.1
SHIROOR(SHMI) 8:02 8:03 1 177.4
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD(BYNR) 8:11 8:12 1 185.2
BIJOOR(BIJR) 8:21 8:22 1 191.2
SENAPURA(SEN) 8:33 8:34 1 205.0
KUNDAPURA(KUDA) 9:00 9:01 1 218.8
BARKUR(BKJ) 9:21 9:22 1 234.5
UDUPI(UD) 9:40 9:41 1 250.8
INNANJE(INJ) 9:51 9:52 1 260.2
PADUBIDRI(PDD) 10:04 10:05 1 266.9
NANDIKUR(NAND) 10:15 10:16 1 276.0
MULKI(MULK) 10:27 10:28 1 283.4
SURATHKAL(SL) 10:40 10:41 1 292.6
THOKUR(TOK) 11:21 11:22 1 296.8
MANGALORE JN(MAJN) 11:43 11:45 2 313.2
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) 12:15 Ends 0 318.9