Back KOLLAM - ERNAKULAM MEMU (Via Alappuzha)

KOLLAM JN(QLN) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLLAM JN(QLN) Starts 8:50 0 0.0
PERINAD(PRND) 8:58 8:59 1 9.1
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 9:04 9:05 1 16.5
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 9:12 9:13 1 19.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 9:22 9:23 1 27.1
OCHIRA(OCR) 9:33 9:34 1 34.8
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 9:43 9:45 2 40.8
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 9:51 9:52 1 48.5
HARIPPAD(HAD) 9:58 9:59 1 54.1
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 10:05 10:06 1 59.6
TAKAZHI(TZH) 10:10 10:11 1 66.3
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 10:19 10:20 1 72.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 10:24 10:25 1 79.2
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 10:33 10:35 2 84.2
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 10:38 10:39 1 88.2
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 10:42 10:43 1 93.6
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 10:48 10:49 1 97.3
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 10:53 10:54 1 102.4
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 11:06 11:07 1 108.3
VAYALAR(VAY) 11:12 11:13 1 114.6
TURAVUR(TUVR) 11:24 11:25 1 118.3
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 11:29 11:30 1 123.4
AROOR HALT(AROR) 11:34 11:35 1 130.2
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 11:44 11:45 1 134.0
TIRUNETTUR(TNU) 11:49 11:50 1 137.2
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 12:15 Ends 0 141.7