Back KOLLAM - ERNAKULAM MEMU (Via Alappuzha)

KOLLAM JN(QLN) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | SUN,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLLAM JN(QLN) Starts 8:50 0 0.0
PERINAD(PRND) 8:58 8:59 1 9.1
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 9:04 9:05 1 14.9
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 9:11 9:12 1 19.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 9:22 9:23 1 27.3
OCHIRA(OCR) 9:32 9:33 1 34.8
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 9:45 9:47 2 40.9
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 9:54 9:55 1 48.5
HARIPPAD(HAD) 10:02 10:03 1 54.0
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 10:08 10:09 1 59.5
TAKAZHI(TZH) 10:14 10:15 1 66.2
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 10:23 10:24 1 71.9
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 10:29 10:30 1 77.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 10:43 10:45 2 84.1
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 10:51 10:52 1 88.2
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 10:57 10:58 1 93.6
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 11:04 11:05 1 97.0
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 11:10 11:11 1 102.1
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 11:15 11:16 1 108.0
VAYALAR(VAY) 11:21 11:22 1 114.3
TURAVUR(TUVR) 11:27 11:28 1 117.9
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 12:20 Ends 0 141.4