Back HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Local

DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(HNZM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) Starts 9:10 0 0.0
PRAGATI MAIDAN(PGMD) 9:14 9:15 1 3.2
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 9:18 9:19 1 4.9
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 9:22 9:23 1 6.1
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 9:38 9:40 2 7.2
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 9:57 9:58 1 11.2
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 10:01 10:02 1 12.9
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 10:05 10:06 1 14.2
PATEL NAGAR(PTNR) 10:14 10:15 1 15.9
KIRTI NAGAR(KRTN) 10:17 10:18 1 17.6
NARAINA VIHAR(NRVR) 10:19 10:20 1 18.8
INDRAPURI(DLPI) 10:21 10:22 1 20.8
BRAR SQUARE(BRSQ) 10:24 10:25 1 21.7
SARDAR PATEL ROAD(SDPR) 10:26 10:27 1 25.2
CHANAKYAPURI(CNKP) 10:29 10:30 1 25.9
DELHI SAFDARJUNG(DSJ) 10:32 10:33 1 27.8
SAROJINI NAGAR(SOJ) 10:35 10:36 1 28.7
LODI COLONY(LDCY) 10:38 10:39 1 30.7
SEWA NAGAR(SWNR) 10:41 10:42 1 31.7
LAJPAT NAGAR(LPNR) 10:44 10:45 1 33.3
DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(HNZM) 10:55 Ends 0 34.0