Back TIRUPATI MAIN - GUNTAKAL Passenger

TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) GUNTAKAL JN(GTL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) Starts 8:15 0 0.0
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 8:20 8:21 1 1.6
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 8:31 8:32 1 11.9
KOTALA(KEN) 8:39 8:40 1 14.9
PAKALA JN(PAK) 9:39 9:40 1 41.9
DAMALCHERUVU(DCU) 9:54 9:55 1 49.3
VALLIVEDU(VLV) 10:04 10:05 1 55.1
MANGALAMPETA(MPT) 10:14 10:15 1 60.4
PULICHERLA(PCL) 10:29 10:30 1 67.5
PILER(PIL) 10:48 10:50 2 82.7
KALLKIRI(KCI) 10:57 10:58 1 97.0
VAYALPAD(VLD) 11:14 11:15 1 117.0
MADANAPALLE RD(MPL) 11:29 11:30 1 124.6
KURABALAKOTA(KBA) 11:44 11:45 1 133.6
TUMMANAMGUTTA(TAT) 11:59 12:00 1 149.6
MULACALACHERUVU(MCU) 12:19 12:20 1 164.8
TANAKALLU(TKU) 12:29 12:30 1 179.9
NALACHERUVU EAST(NCE) 12:47 12:48 1 187.7
NALLACHERUVU(NCU) 12:54 12:55 1 191.5
KADIRI(KRY) 13:18 13:20 2 202.1
KALASUMUDRAM(KCM) 13:44 13:45 1 215.6
MUDIGUBBA(MGB) 14:44 14:45 1 234.4
CHINNEKUNTAPALI(CCI) 15:19 15:20 1 254.9
DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM) 17:05 17:10 5 269.6
CHIGICHERLA(CCA) 17:24 17:25 1 280.6
ZANGALAPALLE(ZPL) 17:34 17:35 1 290.1
PRASANNAYA PALLI(PSPY) 17:44 17:45 1 299.4
ANANTAPUR(ATP) 17:59 18:00 1 302.9
TATICHERLA(TAC) 18:09 18:10 1 310.3
GARLADINNE(GDE) 18:24 18:25 1 319.3
KALLURU(KLU) 18:38 18:40 2 330.5
KHADARPET(KDT) 18:49 18:50 1 338.3
VENKATAMPALLE(VPL) 18:59 19:00 1 349.3
GULAPALYAMU(GPU) 19:14 19:15 1 359.8
HANUMAN STATION(HNMN) 19:24 19:25 1 367.6
GUNTAKAL JN(GTL) 20:15 Ends 0 370.7