Back TIRUPATI MAIN - KATPADI Passenger

TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) KATPADI JN(KPD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) Starts 11:00 0 0.0
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 11:04 11:05 1 1.6
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 11:15 11:16 1 11.9
KOTALA(KEN) 11:24 11:25 1 14.9
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 11:41 11:42 1 29.8
PAKALA JN(PAK) 11:55 11:56 1 41.9
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 12:09 12:10 1 57.5
CHITTOOR(CTO) 12:28 12:29 1 71.9
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 12:51 12:52 1 79.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 12:59 13:00 1 83.0
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 13:19 13:20 1 89.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 13:32 13:33 1 95.1
KATPADI JN(KPD) 13:50 Ends 0 104.7