Back TIRUPATI MAIN - KATPADI Passenger

TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) KATPADI JN(KPD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 19:34 19:35 1 1.6
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 19:45 19:46 1 11.9
KOTALA(KEN) 19:51 19:52 1 14.9
MUNGILIPATTU(MNPT) 19:59 20:00 1 22.4
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 20:09 20:10 1 29.8
PAKALA JN(PAK) 20:24 20:25 1 41.9
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 20:39 20:40 1 57.5
CHITTOOR(CTO) 20:48 20:50 2 71.9
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 20:59 21:00 1 79.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 21:09 21:10 1 83.0
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 21:19 21:20 1 89.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 21:29 21:30 1 95.1
KATPADI JN(KPD) 22:10 Ends 0 104.7