Back TIRUPATI MAIN - KATPADI Passenger

TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) KATPADI JN(KPD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) Starts 2:45 0 0.0
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 2:49 2:50 1 1.6
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 2:59 3:00 1 11.9
KOTALA(KEN) 3:05 3:06 1 14.9
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 3:24 3:25 1 29.8
PAKALA JN(PAK) 3:34 3:35 1 41.9
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 3:49 3:50 1 57.5
CHITTOOR(CTO) 4:03 4:05 2 71.9
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 4:14 4:15 1 79.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 4:19 4:20 1 83.0
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 4:34 4:35 1 89.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 4:41 4:42 1 95.1
KATPADI JN(KPD) 5:25 Ends 0 104.7