Back ARSIKERE - BANGALORE CITY Passenger

ARSIKERE JN(ASK) BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARSIKERE JN(ASK) Starts 5:15 0 0.0
ADIHALLI(ADHL) 5:25 5:26 1 8.3
HONNAVALLI ROAD(HVL) 5:32 5:33 1 13.6
SREE SARADANAGAR HALT(SSNH) 5:41 5:42 1 23.1
TIPTUR(TTR) 5:47 5:49 2 25.5
BANASANKARAI HA(BNK) 5:54 5:55 1 30.9
KARDI(RDI) 6:01 6:02 1 36.3
ARALAGUPPE(ARGP) 6:06 6:07 1 41.3
BANASANDRA(BSN) 6:13 6:14 1 46.6
AMMASANDRA(AMSA) 6:21 6:22 1 52.2
SAMPIGE ROAD(SPGR) 6:27 6:28 1 58.0
NITTUR(NTR) 6:35 6:36 1 69.0
GUBBI(GBB) 6:44 6:45 1 78.3
MALLASANDRA(MLSA) 6:53 6:54 1 86.7
HEGGERE HALT(HEI) 6:58 6:59 1 90.4
TUMKUR(TK) 7:18 7:20 2 96.3
KYATSANDRA(KIAT) 7:28 7:29 1 101.7
HIREHALI(HHL) 7:35 7:36 1 107.7
DOBBSPET(DBS) 7:42 7:43 1 116.3
NIDVANDA(NDV) 7:47 7:48 1 119.3
MUDDALINGAHALLI(MDLL) 7:52 7:53 1 121.7
DODBELE(DBL) 7:59 8:00 1 128.6
BHAIRANAYAKANAH(BNKH) 8:05 8:06 1 133.0
GOLHALLI(GHL) 8:12 8:13 1 139.7
CHIK BANAVAR(BAW) 8:25 8:26 1 152.0
YESVANTPUR JN(YPR) 8:35 8:37 2 160.1
MALLESWARAM(MWM) 8:42 8:43 1 163.0
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) 9:05 Ends 0 165.8