Back LALGARH - ABOHAR Passenger

LALGARH JN(LGH) ABOHAR(ABS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LALGARH JN(LGH) Starts 8:45 0 0.0
KANASAR(KNSR) 8:59 9:00 1 12.3
JAMSAR(JMS) 9:12 9:14 2 26.0
JAGDEVWALA(JDL) 9:26 9:28 2 36.8
BAMANWALI HALT(BMNL) 9:37 9:38 1 45.8
DHIRERA(DHRR) 9:45 9:47 2 52.9
DALMERA(DLC) 9:56 9:58 2 62.6
LUNKARANSAR(LKS) 10:10 10:12 2 75.8
NATHWANA(NTZ) 10:22 10:24 2 86.7
MALKISAR(MLC) 10:34 10:36 2 97.5
MAHAJAN(MHJ) 10:51 10:53 2 115.4
ARJANSAR(AS) 11:07 11:09 2 131.5
RAJIYASAR(RJS) 11:23 11:25 2 147.0
BIRADHWAL(BDWL) 11:38 11:40 2 160.2
SURATGARH JN(SOG) 12:20 12:35 15 178.1
RANGMAHAL(RMH) 12:46 12:47 1 187.0
AMARPURA RATHAN(AMPR) 12:55 12:56 1 195.1
PILI BANGAN(PGK) 13:03 13:05 2 202.9
DABLI RATHAN(DBI) 13:18 13:20 2 215.6
HANUMANGARH JN(HMH) 13:40 13:50 10 228.1
NAWAN(NAWN) 13:57 13:58 1 235.2
MANAKSAR(MNSR) 14:03 14:05 2 239.7
SANGARIA(SGRA) 14:18 14:20 2 254.6
DHABAN(DABN) 14:31 14:33 2 265.2
BIRANG KHERA(BMK) 14:43 14:45 2 276.0
MANDI DABWALI(MBY) 14:58 15:00 2 284.7
PATHRALA(PTRL) 15:16 15:17 1 290.9
BAGWALI(BWB) 15:25 15:26 1 295.1
SANGAT(SGF) 15:34 15:36 2 303.6
GURSAR SHNEWALA(GSW) 15:44 15:46 2 310.9
BATHINDA JN(BTI) 16:45 17:10 25 320.5
BAHMAN DIWANA(BWX) 17:20 17:21 1 330.1
BULLUANA(BHX) 17:27 17:28 1 336.4
GIDDARBAHA(GDB) 17:40 17:41 1 348.1
FAQARSAR(FSR) 17:52 17:53 1 356.2
MALOUT(MOT) 18:01 18:03 2 364.2
ABOHAR(ABS) 18:40 Ends 0 393.7