Back LALGARH - ABOHAR Passenger

LALGARH JN(LGH) ABOHAR(ABS) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LALGARH JN(LGH) Starts 8:30 0 0.0
KANASAR(KNSR) 8:43 8:45 2 12.3
JAMSAR(JMS) 8:57 8:59 2 25.9
JAGDEVWALA(JDL) 9:11 9:13 2 36.7
BAMANWALI HALT(BMNL) 9:22 9:23 1 45.8
DHIRERA(DHRR) 9:30 9:32 2 52.8
DALMERA(DLC) 9:42 9:43 1 62.6
LUNKARANSAR(LKS) 9:55 9:57 2 75.7
NATHWANA(NTZ) 10:07 10:09 2 86.6
MALKISAR(MLC) 10:19 10:21 2 97.5
MAHAJAN(MHJ) 10:36 10:38 2 115.4
ARJANSAR(AS) 10:52 10:54 2 131.4
RAJIYASAR(RJS) 11:08 11:10 2 147.0
BIRADHWAL(BDWL) 11:22 11:24 2 160.1
SURATGARH JN(SOG) 12:20 12:40 20 178.0
RANGMAHAL(RMH) 12:51 12:52 1 187.0
AMARPURA RATHAN(AMPR) 13:00 13:01 1 195.0
PILI BANGAN(PGK) 13:08 13:10 2 202.8
DABLI RATHAN(DBI) 13:23 13:25 2 215.5
HANUMANGARH JN(HMH) 13:45 13:55 10 228.5
NAWAN(NAWN) 14:02 14:03 1 235.5
MANAKSAR(MNSR) 14:08 14:10 2 240.1
SANGARIA(SGRA) 14:23 14:25 2 254.9
DHABAN(DABN) 14:36 14:38 2 265.6
BIRANG KHERA(BMK) 14:48 14:50 2 276.3
MANDI DABWALI(MBY) 15:03 15:05 2 284.8
PATHRALA(PTRL) 15:16 15:17 1 291.3
BAGWALI(BWB) 15:25 15:26 1 295.4
SANGAT(SGF) 15:34 15:36 2 304.0
GURSAR SHNEWALA(GSW) 15:44 15:46 2 311.2
BATHINDA JN(BTI) 16:35 17:10 35 320.9
BAHMAN DIWANA(BWX) 17:20 17:21 1 330.5
BULLUANA(BHX) 17:27 17:29 2 336.7
GIDDARBAHA(GDB) 17:40 17:41 1 348.4
FAQARSAR(FSR) 17:52 17:54 2 356.5
MALOUT(MOT) 18:01 18:03 2 364.6
PAKKI(PKK) 18:16 18:18 2 379.2
BAHAWAL BASI(BFE) 18:24 18:26 2 386.1
ABOHAR(ABS) 18:40 Ends 0 394.1