Back LAKSHMIKANTPUR - SONARPUR Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) SONARPUR JN(SPR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 12:20 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 12:23 12:24 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 12:28 12:29 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 12:33 12:34 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 12:39 12:40 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 12:42 12:43 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 12:46 12:47 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 12:49 12:50 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 12:52 12:53 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 12:55 12:56 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 12:58 12:59 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 13:00 13:01 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 13:09 13:10 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 13:14 13:15 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 13:17 13:18 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 13:28 Ends 0 45.6