Back BANGAON - CANNING Local

BANGAON JN(BNJ) CANNING(CG) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGAON JN(BNJ) Starts 10:47 0 0.0
BIBHUTI BHUSHAN HALT(BNAA) 10:51 10:52 1 5.1
CHANDPARA(CDP) 10:56 10:57 1 9.7
THAKURNAGAR(TKNR) 11:00 11:01 1 14.0
GOBARDANGA(GBG) 11:05 11:06 1 19.4
MACHHALANDAPUR(MSL) 11:09 11:10 1 23.0
SANHATI(SNHT) 11:14 11:15 1 27.4
HABRA(HB) 11:20 11:21 1 32.2
ASHOK NAGAR ROAD(ASKR) 11:24 11:25 1 35.7
GUMA(GUMA) 11:28 11:29 1 39.2
BIRA(BIRA) 11:32 11:33 1 42.7
DATTAPUKUR(DTK) 11:36 11:37 1 46.8
BAMANGACHHI(BMG) 11:40 11:41 1 50.6
BARASAT(BT) 11:56 11:57 1 54.4
HRIDAYPUR(HHR) 12:00 12:01 1 56.5
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 12:03 12:04 1 59.0
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 12:06 12:07 1 60.2
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 12:09 12:10 1 61.8
BIRATI(BBT) 12:12 12:13 1 63.2
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 12:15 12:16 1 65.0
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 12:18 12:19 1 66.7
DUM DUM(DDJ) 12:28 12:29 1 69.7
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 12:33 12:34 1 72.9
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 12:40 12:41 1 75.0
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 12:51 12:52 1 79.3
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 13:07 13:08 1 81.6
DHAKURIA(DHK) 13:10 13:11 1 82.8
JADAVPUR(JDP) 13:13 13:14 1 84.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 13:15 13:16 1 86.2
GARIA(GIA) 13:19 13:20 1 88.8
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 13:22 13:23 1 90.8
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 13:29 13:30 1 92.5
BIDYADHARPUR(BDYP) 13:36 13:37 1 95.6
KALIKAPUR(KLKR) 13:39 13:40 1 98.3
CHAMPAHATI(CHT) 13:43 13:44 1 100.6
PIALI(PLF) 13:46 13:47 1 103.5
GOURDAHA (HALT)(GQD) 13:48 13:49 1 105.5
GHUTIARI SHARIF(GOF) 13:52 13:53 1 107.7
BETHBERIA GHOLA(BTPG) 13:56 13:57 1 111.0
TALDI(TLX) 14:01 14:02 1 114.9
CANNING(CG) 14:14 Ends 0 121.6