Back CANNING - BARASAT Local

CANNING(CG) BARASAT(BT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CANNING(CG) Starts 14:32 0 0.0
TALDI(TLX) 14:37 14:38 1 6.8
BETHBERIA GHOLA(BTPG) 14:41 14:42 1 10.6
GHUTIARI SHARIF(GOF) 14:45 14:46 1 13.9
GOURDAHA (HALT)(GQD) 14:49 14:50 1 16.1
PIALI(PLF) 14:51 14:52 1 18.2
CHAMPAHATI(CHT) 14:54 14:55 1 21.1
KALIKAPUR(KLKR) 14:58 14:59 1 23.3
BIDYADHARPUR(BDYP) 15:01 15:02 1 26.0
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 15:13 15:14 1 29.1
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 15:16 15:17 1 30.9
GARIA(GIA) 15:18 15:19 1 32.8
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 15:22 15:23 1 35.4
JADAVPUR(JDP) 15:26 15:27 1 37.3
DHAKURIA(DHK) 15:29 15:30 1 38.9
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 15:35 15:36 1 40.0
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 15:40 15:41 1 42.3
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 15:51 15:52 1 46.6
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 16:02 16:03 1 48.7
DUM DUM(DDJ) 16:09 16:10 1 52.0
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 16:16 16:17 1 54.9
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 16:19 16:20 1 56.7
BIRATI(BBT) 16:22 16:23 1 58.4
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 16:25 16:26 1 61.5
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 16:32 16:33 1 62.7
HRIDAYPUR(HHR) 16:35 16:36 1 65.2
BARASAT(BT) 16:44 Ends 0 67.2