Back BUDGE BUDGE - NAIHATI Local

BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) NAIHATI JN(NH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) Starts 17:50 0 0.0
NANGI(NAI) 17:52 17:53 1 3.5
AKRA(AKRA) 17:56 17:57 1 6.1
SANTOSHPUR(SSP) 18:00 18:01 1 8.8
BRACE BRIDGE(BRJ) 18:04 18:05 1 11.9
MAJERHAT(MJT) 18:07 18:08 1 14.1
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 18:10 18:11 1 15.7
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 18:13 18:14 1 16.9
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 18:16 18:17 1 17.7
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 18:31 18:33 2 20.3
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 18:36 18:37 1 22.6
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 18:47 18:48 1 26.9
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 18:58 18:59 1 29.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 19:04 19:05 1 32.2
BELGHARIA(BLH) 19:09 19:10 1 36.8
AGARPARA(AGP) 19:12 19:13 1 39.2
SODPUR(SEP) 19:15 19:16 1 41.0
KHARDAHA(KDH) 19:19 19:20 1 43.9
TITAGARH(TGH) 19:22 19:23 1 45.8
BARRACKPORE(BP) 19:26 19:27 1 47.9
PALTA(PTF) 19:29 19:30 1 50.4
ICHHAPUR(IP) 19:32 19:33 1 52.4
SHYAMNAGAR(SNR) 19:36 19:37 1 55.6
JAGADAL(JGDL) 19:40 19:41 1 58.6
KANKINARA(KNR) 19:47 19:48 1 60.5
NAIHATI JN(NH) 20:00 Ends 0 63.3