Back BUDGE BUDGE - NAIHATI Local

BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) NAIHATI JN(NH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) Starts 14:03 0 0.0
NANGI(NAI) 14:05 14:06 1 3.5
AKRA(AKRA) 14:09 14:10 1 6.1
SANTOSHPUR(SSP) 14:13 14:14 1 8.8
BRACE BRIDGE(BRJ) 14:17 14:18 1 11.9
MAJERHAT(MJT) 14:20 14:21 1 14.1
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 14:23 14:24 1 15.7
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 14:26 14:27 1 16.9
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 14:29 14:30 1 17.7
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 14:41 14:42 1 20.3
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 14:47 14:48 1 22.6
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 14:57 14:58 1 26.9
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 15:08 15:09 1 29.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 15:13 15:14 1 32.2
BELGHARIA(BLH) 15:18 15:19 1 36.8
AGARPARA(AGP) 15:22 15:23 1 39.2
SODPUR(SEP) 15:25 15:26 1 41.0
KHARDAHA(KDH) 15:29 15:30 1 43.9
TITAGARH(TGH) 15:32 15:33 1 45.8
BARRACKPORE(BP) 15:36 15:37 1 47.9
PALTA(PTF) 15:39 15:40 1 50.4
ICHHAPUR(IP) 15:42 15:43 1 52.4
SHYAMNAGAR(SNR) 15:46 15:47 1 55.6
JAGADAL(JGDL) 15:50 15:51 1 58.6
KANKINARA(KNR) 15:52 15:53 1 60.5
NAIHATI JN(NH) 16:06 Ends 0 63.3