Back BUDGE BUDGE - NAIHATI Local

BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) NAIHATI JN(NH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) Starts 7:12 0 0.0
NANGI(NAI) 7:14 7:15 1 3.5
AKRA(AKRA) 7:18 7:19 1 6.1
SANTOSHPUR(SSP) 7:22 7:23 1 8.8
BRACE BRIDGE(BRJ) 7:26 7:27 1 11.9
MAJERHAT(MJT) 7:29 7:30 1 14.1
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 7:33 7:34 1 15.7
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 7:35 7:36 1 16.9
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 7:38 7:39 1 17.7
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 7:53 7:54 1 20.3
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 8:00 8:01 1 22.6
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 8:10 8:11 1 26.9
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 8:22 8:23 1 29.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 8:28 8:29 1 32.2
BELGHARIA(BLH) 8:34 8:35 1 36.8
AGARPARA(AGP) 8:37 8:38 1 39.2
SODPUR(SEP) 8:40 8:41 1 41.0
KHARDAHA(KDH) 8:44 8:45 1 43.9
TITAGARH(TGH) 8:47 8:48 1 45.8
BARRACKPORE(BP) 8:53 8:54 1 47.9
PALTA(PTF) 8:56 8:57 1 50.4
ICHHAPUR(IP) 8:59 9:00 1 52.4
SHYAMNAGAR(SNR) 9:03 9:04 1 55.6
JAGADAL(JGDL) 9:07 9:08 1 58.6
KANKINARA(KNR) 9:09 9:10 1 60.5
NAIHATI JN(NH) 9:17 Ends 0 63.3