Back MAJERHAT - HASANABAD Local

MAJERHAT(MJT) HASANABAD(HNB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAJERHAT(MJT) Starts 12:38 0 0.0
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 12:40 12:41 1 1.7
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 12:43 12:44 1 2.8
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 12:46 12:47 1 3.7
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 12:54 12:55 1 6.2
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 12:59 13:00 1 8.6
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 13:10 13:11 1 12.8
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 13:20 13:21 1 14.9
DUM DUM(DDJ) 13:26 13:27 1 18.2
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 13:32 13:33 1 21.1
BIRATI(BBT) 13:37 13:38 1 24.6
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 13:44 13:45 1 28.9
BARASAT(BT) 13:54 13:55 1 33.4
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 14:00 14:01 1 36.5
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 14:03 14:04 1 39.8
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 14:06 14:07 1 43.5
SONDALIA(SXC) 14:10 14:11 1 45.5
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 14:15 14:16 1 48.2
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 14:19 14:20 1 51.7
BHASILA(BSLA) 14:22 14:23 1 53.6
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 14:27 14:28 1 56.9
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 14:31 14:32 1 60.1
MALATIPUR(MPE) 14:36 14:37 1 64.4
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 14:40 14:41 1 66.6
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 14:43 14:44 1 69.1
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 14:48 14:49 1 74.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 14:52 14:53 1 75.5
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 14:55 14:56 1 78.1
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 15:04 15:05 1 80.1
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 15:08 15:09 1 81.6
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 15:11 15:12 1 84.3
HASANABAD(HNB) 15:18 Ends 0 86.1