Back MADHYAMGRAM - MAJERHAT Local

MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) MAJERHAT(MJT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) Starts 10:35 0 0.0
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 10:36 10:37 1 1.2
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 10:39 10:40 1 2.8
BIRATI(BBT) 10:42 10:43 1 4.2
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 10:45 10:46 1 6.0
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 10:48 10:49 1 7.7
DUM DUM(DDJ) 10:54 10:55 1 10.7
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 10:58 10:59 1 13.9
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 11:04 11:05 1 16.0
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 11:15 11:16 1 20.3
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 11:27 11:28 1 22.6
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 11:34 11:35 1 25.2
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 11:37 11:38 1 26.0
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 11:40 11:41 1 27.2
MAJERHAT(MJT) 11:47 Ends 0 28.9