Back MAJERHAT - MADHYAMGRAM Local

MAJERHAT(MJT) MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAJERHAT(MJT) Starts 9:00 0 0.0
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 9:07 9:08 1 1.7
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 9:11 9:12 1 2.8
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 9:14 9:15 1 3.7
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 9:21 9:22 1 6.2
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 9:26 9:27 1 8.6
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 9:37 9:38 1 12.8
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 9:50 9:51 1 14.9
DUM DUM(DDJ) 9:57 9:58 1 18.2
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 10:04 10:05 1 21.1
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 10:07 10:08 1 22.9
BIRATI(BBT) 10:12 10:13 1 24.6
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 10:16 10:17 1 26.0
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 10:19 10:20 1 27.6
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 10:25 Ends 0 28.9