Back DHARMABAD - MANMAD Marathwada Express

DHARMABAD(DAB) MANMAD JN(MMR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DHARMABAD(DAB) Starts 4:00 0 0.0
KARKHELI(KEK) 4:12 4:13 1 13.6
UMRI(UMRI) 4:30 4:32 2 29.5
MUDKHED(MUE) 4:57 4:59 2 49.1
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) 5:25 5:30 5 71.5
PURNA JN(PAU) 6:03 6:05 2 102.0
PARBHANI JN(PBN) 6:38 6:40 2 130.4
MANWATH ROAD(MVO) 6:57 6:58 1 158.0
SELU(SELU) 7:17 7:18 1 172.8
PARTUR(PTU) 7:44 7:45 1 200.1
RANJANI(RNE) 7:54 7:55 1 214.2
JALNA(J) 8:28 8:30 2 244.8
BADNAPUR(BDU) 8:49 8:50 1 263.9
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 9:29 9:30 1 301.3
AURANGABAD(AWB) 10:05 10:10 5 307.5
DAULATABAD(DLB) 10:23 10:24 1 320.1
POTUL(POZ) 10:32 10:33 1 329.4
LASUR(LSR) 10:41 10:42 1 341.2
KARANJGAON(KAJG) 10:54 10:55 1 350.8
PARSODA(PSD) 11:04 11:05 1 356.0
ROTEGAON(RGO) 11:19 11:20 1 368.3
TARU(TR) 11:34 11:35 1 390.1
NAGARSOL(NSL) 12:09 12:10 1 396.3
ANKAI(ANK) 12:52 12:53 1 405.9
MANMAD JN(MMR) 13:20 Ends 0 419.2