Back MANMAD - DHARMABAD Marathwada Express

MANMAD JN(MMR) DHARMABAD(DAB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANMAD JN(MMR) Starts 15:00 0 0.0
ANKAI(ANK) 15:13 15:15 2 13.4
NAGARSOL(NSL) 15:24 15:25 1 22.9
TARU(TR) 15:34 15:35 1 29.1
ROTEGAON(RGO) 15:49 15:50 1 51.0
PARSODA(PSD) 15:59 16:00 1 63.3
KARANJGAON(KAJG) 16:09 16:10 1 68.5
LASUR(LSR) 16:19 16:20 1 78.0
POTUL(POZ) 16:29 16:30 1 89.8
DAULATABAD(DLB) 16:49 16:50 1 99.1
AURANGABAD(AWB) 17:50 18:00 10 111.7
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 18:11 18:12 1 117.9
BADNAPUR(BDU) 18:36 18:37 1 155.3
JALNA(J) 18:50 18:52 2 174.4
RANJANI(RNE) 19:14 19:15 1 205.1
PARTUR(PTU) 19:29 19:30 1 219.1
SELU(SELU) 19:51 19:52 1 246.4
MANWATH ROAD(MVO) 20:04 20:05 1 261.3
PARBHANI JN(PBN) 20:43 20:45 2 288.9
PURNA JN(PAU) 21:33 21:35 2 317.3
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) 22:08 22:10 2 347.7
MUDKHED(MUE) 22:48 22:50 2 370.1
UMRI(UMRI) 23:01 23:02 1 389.8
KARKHELI(KEK) 23:19 23:20 1 405.6
DHARMABAD(DAB) 00:05 Ends 0 419.2