Back RAYAGADA - GUNTUR Express

RAYAGADA(RGDA) GUNTUR JN(GNT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAYAGADA(RGDA) Starts 15:05 0 0.0
JIMIDIPETA(JMPT) 15:20 15:21 1 15.1
KUNERU(KNRT) 15:30 15:31 1 24.3
GUMADA(GMDA) 15:40 15:41 1 33.1
PARVATIPURAM TN(PVPT) 15:53 15:55 2 45.2
PARVATIPURAM(PVP) 16:03 16:05 2 46.8
NARSIPURAM HALT(NSX) 16:11 16:12 1 51.1
SITANAGARAM(SNM) 16:20 16:22 2 59.5
BOBBILI(VBL) 16:38 16:40 2 70.8
DONKINAVALASA(DNV) 16:52 16:54 2 82.9
KOMATIPALLI(KMX) 17:03 17:05 2 92.7
GAJAPATINAGARAM(GPI) 17:16 17:18 2 102.7
GARUDUBILLI(GRBL) 17:28 17:30 2 108.3
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 17:50 17:55 5 125.1
KORUKONDA(KUK) 18:06 18:07 1 135.9
ALAMANDA(ALM) 18:15 18:16 1 143.0
KANTAKAPALLE(KPL) 18:25 18:26 1 152.2
KOTTAVALASA(KTV) 18:36 18:38 2 160.2
PENDURTI(PDT) 18:46 18:47 1 169.0
SIMHACHALAM(SCM) 18:59 19:01 2 178.2
MARRIPALEM(MIPM) 19:08 19:09 1 181.7
VISHAKAPATNAM(VSKP) 19:30 19:55 25 186.3
DUVVADA(DVD) 20:28 20:30 2 203.5
ANAKAPALLE(AKP) 20:39 20:40 1 219.3
ELLAMANCHILI(YLM) 20:54 20:55 1 243.2
NARSIPATNAM RD(NRP) 21:09 21:10 1 260.9
TUNI(TUNI) 21:39 21:40 1 283.1
ANNAVARAM(ANV) 21:54 21:55 1 299.9
PITHAPURAM(PAP) 22:19 22:20 1 324.6
SAMALKOT JN(SLO) 22:39 22:40 1 336.8
ANAPARTI(APT) 23:09 23:10 1 363.3
DWARAPUDI(DWP) 23:14 23:15 1 367.0
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 23:50 23:55 5 386.9
KOVVUR(KVR) 00:09 00:10 1 394.1
NIDADAVOLU JN(NDD) 00:24 00:25 1 408.7
TADEPALLIGUDEM(TDD) 00:44 00:45 1 428.5
BHIMADOLU(BMD) 01:04 01:05 1 457.3
ELURU(EE) 01:24 01:25 1 476.2
NUZVID(NZD) 01:54 01:55 1 494.9
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 03:25 03:35 10 535.8
MANGALAGIRI(MAG) 04:48 04:50 2 547.5
GUNTUR JN(GNT) 05:55 Ends 0 567.8