Back FARUKHNAGAR - SAHARANPUR Janta Exp (UnReserved)

FARUKHNAGAR(FN) SAHARANPUR(SRE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
FARUKHNAGAR(FN) Starts 13:10 0 0.0
SULTANPUR KALIA(STKW) 13:20 13:21 1 4.4
GARHI HARSARU(GHH) 13:38 13:40 2 11.2
GURGAON(GGN) 13:49 13:51 2 21.1
PALAM(PM) 14:03 14:05 2 34.4
DELHI CANTT(DEC) 14:12 14:14 2 38.1
PATEL NAGAR(PTNR) 14:26 14:27 1 44.8
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) 14:36 14:38 2 47.8
OLD DELHI(DLI) 15:05 17:05 120 52.2
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 17:19 17:21 2 58.8
NOLI(NOLI) 17:36 17:38 2 67.4
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 17:54 17:55 1 75.1
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 18:00 18:01 1 78.4
KHEKRA(KEX) 18:06 18:07 1 81.7
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 18:13 18:14 1 85.5
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 18:19 18:20 1 88.5
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 18:28 18:30 2 91.4
SUJRA(SUJR) 18:39 18:40 1 97.7
BARAUT(BTU) 18:52 18:53 1 107.3
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 19:04 19:05 1 116.9
KANDHLA(KQL) 19:21 19:22 1 132.6
SHAMLI(SMQL) 19:39 19:41 2 146.4
HIND(HIND) 19:52 19:53 1 157.2
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 20:05 20:06 1 168.1
NANAUTA(NNX) 20:16 20:17 1 178.0
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 20:27 20:28 1 189.6
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 20:54 20:55 1 210.4
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 21:25 Ends 0 217.0