Back RAJGIR - NEW DELHI Shramjeevi SF Express

RAJGIR(RGD) NEW DELHI(NDLS) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAJGIR(RGD) Starts 8:00 0 0.0
NALANDA(NLD) 8:13 8:15 2 11.0
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 8:22 8:24 2 15.0
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 8:31 8:33 2 21.0
WENA(WENA) 8:45 8:47 2 34.0
HARNAUT(HRT) 8:53 8:55 2 39.0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 9:12 9:14 2 50.0
KHUSROPUR(KOO) 9:25 9:27 2 65.0
FATUHA(FUT) 9:35 9:37 2 73.0
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 9:50 9:55 5 85.0
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 10:05 10:07 2 93.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 10:15 10:25 10 95.0
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 10:35 10:37 2 102.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 10:45 10:47 2 105.0
BIHTA(BTA) 10:58 11:00 2 122.0
ARA(ARA) 11:18 11:20 2 144.0
BIHIYA(BEA) 11:34 11:36 2 166.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 11:58 12:00 2 196.0
BUXAR(BXR) 12:14 12:16 2 213.0
GAHMAR(GMR) 12:28 12:30 2 233.0
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 12:45 12:47 2 249.0
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 14:14 14:24 10 303.0
VARANASI JN(BSB) 15:02 15:12 10 321.0
JAUNPUR CITY(JOP) 16:05 16:07 2 378.0
SULTANPUR(SLN) 17:10 17:12 2 464.0
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 17:37 17:38 1 496.0
NIHALGARH(NHH) 17:54 17:55 1 515.0
LUCKNOW(LKO) 20:03 20:13 10 604.0
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 22:44 22:46 2 768.0
BAREILLY(BE) 23:49 23:51 2 839.0
MORADABAD(MB) 01:27 01:35 8 929.0
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 03:54 03:56 2 1070.0
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 04:45 Ends 0 1096.0