Back RAJGIR - NEW DELHI Shramjeevi SF Express

RAJGIR(RGD) NEW DELHI(NDLS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAJGIR(RGD) Starts 8:00 0 0.0
SILAO(SILO) 8:06 8:08 2 6.2
NALANDA(NLD) 8:13 8:15 2 11.3
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 8:22 8:24 2 17.8
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 8:31 8:33 2 23.9
WENA(WENA) 8:45 8:47 2 37.8
HARNAUT(HRT) 8:53 8:55 2 42.9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 9:12 9:14 2 53.2
KHUSROPUR(KOO) 9:25 9:27 2 68.1
FATUHA(FUT) 9:35 9:37 2 76.8
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 9:53 9:55 2 88.7
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 10:05 10:07 2 96.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 10:15 10:25 10 98.6
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 10:35 10:37 2 104.6
DANAPUR(DNR) 10:45 10:47 2 108.3
BIHTA(BTA) 10:58 11:00 2 125.6
ARA(ARA) 11:18 11:20 2 147.6
BIHIYA(BEA) 11:34 11:36 2 169.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 11:58 12:00 2 199.7
BUXAR(BXR) 12:14 12:16 2 216.1
GAHMAR(GMR) 12:28 12:30 2 236.5
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 12:45 12:47 2 252.3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 14:14 14:24 10 310.0
VARANASI JN(BSB) 15:02 15:12 10 328.1
JAUNPUR CITY(JOP) 16:05 16:07 2 385.6
SULTANPUR(SLN) 17:10 17:12 2 471.4
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 17:37 17:38 1 502.9
NIHALGARH(NHH) 17:54 17:55 1 521.8
LUCKNOW(LKO) 20:03 20:13 10 610.9
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 22:44 22:46 2 775.5
BAREILLY(BE) 23:49 23:51 2 846.1
MORADABAD(MB) 01:27 01:35 8 936.5
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 03:54 03:56 2 1077.3
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 04:45 Ends 0 1102.2