Shoranur Jn (SRR) Railway Station

Shoranur Jn (SRR) Railway Station

Shoranur Jn Station

Station Grade : A

Station code SRR
Zone Southern Railway

Grades of Stations

Based on unique long distance trains in a week

A+ Greater than 200
A 100-200 trains
B 50-100 trains
C 20-50 trains
D 2-20 trains
E < 2 trains
O Zero trains

Shoranur Jn Station | SRR | Grade A Station

Shoranur Jn station serves Shoranur in District: Palakkad (Kerala)

Adminstratively Shoranur is a Municipality (as per 2011)

Shoranur Population Rank

The population of Shoranur as per 2011 census

0

At National level

0

At State level

0

At District level

Shoranur Population Range 2/5

The population of Shoranur as per 2011 census

5

Greater than 10,00,000

4

5,00,000 - 10,00,000

3

1,00,000 - 5,00,000

2

10,000 - 1,00,000

1

< 10,000

grade icon

A

Station Grade

109

Weekly Unique Trains

7 %

Trains Running (Current Covid)

7

Numer of Platforms

Shoranur Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A+ Railway Stations (within 300 kms)

1

-

-
2

-

-
3

-

-
4

-

-
5

-

-

Shoranur Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A Railway Stations (within 250 kms)

1

Thrisur (TCR)

Dist - THRISSUR (KERALA)

28 kms
2

Palakkad (PGT)

Dist - PALAKKAD (KERALA)

41 kms
3

Aluva (AWY)

Dist - ERNAKULAM (KERALA)

73 kms
4

Kozhikode (CLT)

Dist - KOZHIKODE (KERALA)

76 kms
5

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

Dist - COIMBATORE (TAMIL NADU)

80 kms

Shoranur Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade B Railway Stations (within 200 kms)

1

Tirur (TIR)

Dist - MALAPPURAM (KERALA)

42 kms
2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

Dist - ERNAKULAM (KERALA)

85 kms
3

Kottayam (KTYM)

Dist - KOTTAYAM (KERALA)

133 kms
4

Thalassery (TLY)

Dist - KANNUR (KERALA)

139 kms
5

Alleppey (ALLP)

Dist - ALAPPUZHA (KERALA)

142 kms

Shoranur Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade C Railway Stations (within 150 kms)

1

Pattambi (PTB)

Dist - PALAKKAD (KERALA)

11 kms
2

Ottappalam (OTP)

Dist - PALAKKAD (KERALA)

12 kms
3

Wadakancheri (WKI)

Dist - THRISSUR (KERALA)

13 kms
4

Kuttippuram (KTU)

Dist - MALAPPURAM (KERALA)

28 kms
5

Irinjalakuda (IJK)

Dist - THRISSUR (KERALA)

47 kms

Shoranur Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade D Railway Stations (within 100 kms)

1

Punkunnam (PNQ)

Dist - THRISSUR (KERALA)

26 kms
2

Guruvayur (GUV)

Dist - THRISSUR (KERALA)

31 kms
3

Pudukad (PUK)

Dist - THRISSUR (KERALA)

38 kms
4

Palghat Town (PGTN)

Dist - PALAKKAD (KERALA)

42 kms
5

Pudunagaram (PDGM)

Dist - PALAKKAD (KERALA)

46 kms

Shoranur Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade E Railway Stations (within 50 kms)

1

Vailapuzha (VPZ)

Dist - PALAKKAD (KERALA)

9 kms
2

Cherukara (CQA)

Dist - MALAPPURAM (KERALA)

20 kms
3

Angadippuram (AAM)

Dist - MALAPPURAM (KERALA)

25 kms
4

Pattikkad (PKQ)

Dist - MALAPPURAM (KERALA)

29 kms
5

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

Dist - MALAPPURAM (KERALA)

34 kms

Top 10 stations in District - Palakkad

Station Name Grade Distance
1 Palakkad (PGT) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

A

40 kms

2 Shoranur Jn (SRR) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

A

-

3 Ottappalam (OTP) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

C

11 kms

4 Pattambi (PTB) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

C

11 kms

5 Palghat Town (PGTN) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

D

41 kms

6 Kollengode (KLGD) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

D

-

7 Muthalamada (MMDA) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

D

-

8 Pudunagaram (PDGM) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

D

45 kms

9 Vailapuzha (VPZ) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

E

9 kms

10 Lakkiti (LDY) Dist - Palakkad (Kerala)

O

-

Trains from Shoranur Jn (Kerala)

Train Name/No. Arrives Departs Duration Days of Run
MANGALORE - SANTRAGANCHI Vivek SF Express (22852) 03:55 04:05 10 mins S Book Now
SHORANUR - ERNAKULAM Passenger (56361) START 04:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - KOTTAYAM Passenger (56363) 16:25 16:55 30 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - SHORANUR Passenger (56364) 21:50 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOZHIKODE - SHORANUR Passenger (56600) 07:25 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - KOZHIKODE Passenger (56601) START 18:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANNUR MAIN - SHORANUR Passenger (56602) 20:40 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
THRISUR - KANNUR MAIN Passenger (56603) 06:47 06:50 3 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - COIMBATORE MAIN Passenger (56604) START 08:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
COIMBATORE MAIN - THRISSUR Passenger (56605) 19:05 19:30 25 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - PALAKKAD Passenger (56610) 18:32 18:35 3 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - NILAMBUR ROAD Fast Passenger (56613) START 09:15 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - SHORANUR Passenger (56614) 10:55 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - SHORANUR FAST Passenger (56616) 13:05 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - NILAMBUR ROAD Passenger (56617) START 15:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - NILAMBUR ROAD Passenger (56619) START 17:10 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - SHORANUR Passenger (56620) 21:00 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - NILAMBUR ROAD Passenger (56621) START 19:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
THRISUR - KOZHIKODE MAIN Passenger (56663) 18:40 19:20 40 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOZHIKODE MAIN - THRISUR Passenger (56664) 09:25 09:30 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - COIMBATORE MEMU (66604) START 15:05 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
COIMBATORE - SHORANUR MEMU (66605) 12:40 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PALAKKAD - NILAMBUR ROAD Passenger (56611) 07:04 07:05 1 min S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - SHORANUR Passenger (56612) 08:45 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - ERNAKULAM MEMU Special (06017) START 03:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - SHORANUR MEMU Special (06018) 20:50 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - KANNUR MEMU Special (06023) START 04:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANNUR - SHORANUR MEMU Special (06024) 22:55 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM - SECUNDERABAD Sabari Express (17229) 14:00 14:20 20 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - TRIVANDRUM Sabari Express (17230) 10:40 10:55 15 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - MUMBAI LTT Netravati Express (16346) 16:20 16:25 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF Mail (12602) 19:05 19:15 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENT Rajdhani Express (12432) 16:55 17:00 5 mins M, W, T Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALORE CENTRAL SF Mail (12601) 05:30 05:40 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Netravati Express (16345) 10:15 10:20 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - ERNAKULAM AC Duronto Express (12223) 15:32 15:32 - W, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - MUMBAI LTT AC Duronto Express (12224) 23:16 23:16 - S, W Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Malabar Exp (16630) 00:50 01:00 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
CHANDIGARH - KOCHUVELI Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp (12218) 04:50 05:00 10 mins F, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - CHANDIGARH Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp (12217) 15:05 15:10 5 mins M, S Book Now
KOZHIKODE - TRIVANDRUM Jan Shatabdi Exp (12075) 14:57 15:00 3 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM - KOZHIKODE Jan Shatabdi Exp (12076) 11:25 11:28 3 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PUNE - ERNAKULAM Poorna Express (11097) 00:10 00:15 5 mins M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALORE SF Express (12685) 01:40 01:45 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MANGALORE - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF Express (12686) 21:50 21:55 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SHORANUR - TRIVANDRUM Venad Express (16301) START 14:35 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM - SHORANUR Venad Express (16302) 13:20 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - KANNUR Intercity Express (16305) 08:07 08:10 3 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANNUR - ERNAKULAM Intercity Express (16306) 17:50 17:55 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ALAPPUZHA - KANNUR MAIN Executive Express (16307) 19:12 19:15 3 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANNUR MAIN - ALAPPUZHA Executive Express (16308) 08:40 08:45 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - NILAMBUR ROAD Rajya Rani Exp (16349) 03:35 03:50 15 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - KOCHUVELI Rajya Rani Exp (16350) 22:50 23:05 15 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - MANGALORE Antyodaya Express (16355) 03:00 03:05 5 mins F, S Book Now
MANGALORE - KOCHUVELI Antyodaya Express (16356) 01:10 01:20 10 mins M, S Book Now
MANGALORE CENT - CHENNAI EGMORE Express (16160) 12:45 12:50 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - MANGALORE CENTRAL Express (16347) 04:05 04:10 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - KANNUR Express (16527) 05:55 06:00 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANNUR - YESVANTPUR Express (16528) 21:00 21:05 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM - MANGALORE CENTRAL Maveli Exp (16604) 01:55 02:00 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - NAGERCOIL Ernad Express (16605) 13:25 13:30 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NAGERCOIL - MANGALORE CENTRAL Ernad Express (16606) 10:40 10:45 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PUDUCHERRY - MANGALORE Weekly Exp (16855) 03:25 03:30 5 mins F Book Now
MANGALORE - PUDUCHERRY Weekly Express (16856) 21:35 21:40 5 mins F Book Now
PUDUCHERRY - MANGALORE CENTRAL Exp (Via Tiruchchirappalli) (16857) 04:05 04:15 10 mins S Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENT - MANGALURU CENT West Coast SF Exp (22637) 23:45 23:50 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MANGALURU CENT - MGR CHENNAI CENT West Coast SF Exp (22638) 04:40 04:50 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PUNE - ERNAKULAM SF Express (Via Panvel) (22150) 16:10 16:15 5 mins M, T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - KOCHUVELI SF Express (22113) 13:00 13:05 5 mins W, S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - KOCHUVELI Express (16311) 11:35 11:40 5 mins T Book Now
ERNAKULAM - PUNE Poorna Express (11098) 20:57 21:00 3 mins M Book Now
AMRITSAR - KOCHUVELI SF Express (12484) 04:50 05:00 10 mins T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - KOCHUVELI Garib Rath Express (12201) 13:00 13:05 5 mins T, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - AJMER Marusagar SF Express (12977) 22:45 22:50 5 mins S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - AMRITSAR SF Express (12483) 15:05 15:10 5 mins W Book Now
COIMBATORE - MANGALORE Intercity SF Exp (22610) 07:47 07:50 3 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANNUR - TRIVANDRUM Jan Shatabdi Express (12081) 07:30 07:35 5 mins M, T, T, F, S Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - TRIVANDRUM Maveli Exp (16603) 23:15 23:20 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NAGERCOIL - GANDHIDHAM Express (16336) 22:40 22:50 10 mins T Book Now
ERNAKULAM - OKHA Express (16338) 22:45 22:50 5 mins W, F Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - NAGERCOIL Parashuram Exp (16649) 11:10 11:15 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - MANGALORE CENTRAL Express (16565) 10:20 10:25 5 mins M Book Now
MANGALURU CENTRAL - COIMBATORE Express (16324) 15:55 16:00 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KOTTAYAM - NILAMBUR ROAD Express (16326) 10:10 10:20 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NILAMBUR ROAD - KOTTAYAM Express (16325) 16:40 16:50 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANNUR - COIMBATORE Express (16607) 10:10 10:15 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
COIMBATORE - KANNUR Express (16608) 16:27 16:30 3 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VERAVAL - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Express (16333) 20:50 21:00 10 mins F Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - NAGERCOIL Weekly Express (16335) 20:50 21:00 10 mins S Book Now
OKHA - ERNAKULAM Express (16337) 20:50 21:00 10 mins T, S Book Now
AJMER - ERNAKULAM Marusagar SF Express (12978) 01:15 01:20 5 mins S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - SHRI GANGANAGAR Weekly Express (16312) 22:40 22:45 5 mins S Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - YESVANTPUR Weekly Express (16566) 01:10 01:20 10 mins T Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENT - MANGALORE CENT Malabar Express (16629) 02:35 02:40 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - BHAVNAGAR Express (19259) 22:45 22:50 5 mins T Book Now
ERNAKULAM - PUNE SF Express (Via Panvel) (22149) 07:10 07:15 5 mins T, F Book Now
KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT SF Express (22114) 07:10 07:15 5 mins M, T Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - HAZART NIZAMUDDIN SF Express (22633) 20:55 21:00 5 mins W Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SF Exp (via Kottayam) (22653) 07:15 07:20 5 mins S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH SF Express (22659) 15:05 15:10 5 mins F Book Now
HISAR - COIMBATORE MAIN AC SF Express (22475) 11:25 11:30 5 mins F Book Now
JAMNAGAR - TIRUNELVELI Express (19578) 07:55 08:00 5 mins S, M Book Now
BHAVNAGAR - KOCHUVELI Express (19260) 20:50 21:00 10 mins W Book Now
TIRUNELVELI - JAMNAGAR Express (19577) 17:00 17:05 5 mins M, T Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - COIMBATORE Intercity SF Exp (22609) 15:47 15:50 3 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENT SF Express (22634) 12:20 12:30 10 mins S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENT SF Exp (via Kottayam) (22654) 21:10 21:20 10 mins T Book Now
YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH - KOCHUVELI SF Express (22660) 04:50 05:00 10 mins W Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - VERAVAL Express (16334) 22:40 22:50 10 mins M Book Now
COIMBATORE MAIN - HISAR AC SF Express (22476) 17:02 17:05 3 mins S Book Now
TIRUNELVELI - DADAR CENTRAL SF Express (via Konkan) (22630) 17:02 17:05 3 mins W Book Now
MANGALURU CENTRAL - KACHEGUDA SF Express (12790) 01:10 01:20 10 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - TIRUNELVELI Humsafar Special (20924) 12:20 12:30 10 mins T Book Now
INDORE - KOCHUVELI SF Special (20932) 07:55 08:00 5 mins T Book Now
PORBANDAR - KOCHUVELI SF Special (20910) 07:55 08:00 5 mins S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - INDORE SF Special (20931) 17:00 17:05 5 mins F Book Now
KACHEGUDA - MANGALORE CENTRAL SF Special (12789) 03:25 03:30 5 mins W, S Book Now
COIMBATORE - MANGALURU CENTRAL Express (16323) 10:25 10:35 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - PORBANDAR SF Special (20909) 17:00 17:05 5 mins S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM - KANNUR JanShatabdi Express (12082) 21:10 21:15 5 mins M, W, T, F, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp (12617) 15:20 15:25 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp (12618) 04:10 04:15 5 mins W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Duronto Express (12284) 11:57 11:57 - M Book Now
CHENNAI EGMORE - MANGALORE CENTRAL Express (16159) 12:30 12:35 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - PUDUCHERRY Exp (Via Tiruchchirappalli) (16858) 21:35 21:40 5 mins S Book Now
NAGERCOIL - MANGALORE CENTRAL Parashuram Exp (16650) 14:00 14:05 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Express (12431) 00:45 00:50 5 mins W, F, S Book Now
COIMBATORE - JABALPUR SF Special (02197) 19:25 19:30 5 mins M Book Now
JABALPUR - COIMBATORE SF Special (02198) 11:25 11:30 5 mins S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Express (12283) 01:11 01:11 - W Book Now
TIRUNELVELI - GANDHIDHAM Humsafar Special (20923) 17:00 17:05 5 mins T Book Now
ERNAKULAM - MADGAON Weekly SF Express (10216) 12:55 13:00 5 mins M Book Now
MADGAON - ERNAKULAM Weekly SF Express (10215) 05:25 05:30 5 mins M Book Now
ERNAKULAM - MADGAON Weekly SF Express (10216) 15:20 15:25 5 mins M Book Now
MADGAON - ERNAKULAM Weekly SF Express (10215) 05:25 05:30 5 mins M Book Now
KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT Garib Rath Express (12202) 15:05 15:10 5 mins T, S Book Now
MANGALORE CENT - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Express (16348) 20:35 20:40 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DADAR CENTRAL - TIRUNELVELI SF Express (via Konkan) (22629) 16:40 16:45 5 mins F Book Now

View more

About Shoranur Jn Station

Shoranur Jn Railway station is in Palakkad district making it an important railway station in the Indian state of Kerala. The station code name of Shoranur Jn is ‘SRR’. As part of one of the busiest and populated Indian states, Kerala, the Shoranur Jn railway station is known amongst the top hundred train ticket booking and train traveling stations of the Indian Railway. The total number of trains that pass through Shoranur Jn (SRR) junction is 138.

Shoranur Jn Station - FAQs

Q) How many trains pass through the Shoranur Jn Railway Station (SRR)?

A) There are 138 trains that pass through the Shoranur Jn Railway station. Some of the major trains passing through SRR are - (PUNE - ERNAKULAM Poorna Express, MGR CHENNAI CENT - MANGALURU CENT West Coast SF Exp, etc).

Q) What is the correct Station Code for Shoranur Jn Railway Station?

A) The station code for Shoranur Jn Railway Station is 'SRR'. Being the largest railway network in the world, Indian Railways announced station code names to all train routes giving railways its language.

Q) Shoranur Jn Railway Station falls under which zone of Indian Railways?

A) Indian Railway has a total of 17 railway zone. Shoranur Jn Railway station falls under the Southern Railway zone.

Q) How many platforms are there at the Shoranur Jn Railway Station (SRR)?

A) There are a total of 7 well-built platforms at SRR. Book you IRCTC ticket on RailYatri app and RailYatri Website. Get easy access to correct Train Time Table (offline), Trains between stations, Live updates on IRCTC train arrival time, and train departure time.

Q) When does the first train arrive at Shoranur Jn (SRR)?

A) Shoranur Jn Railway station has many trains scheduled in a day! The first train that arrives at Shoranur Jn is at PUNE - ERNAKULAM Poorna Express at 00:15 hours. Download the RailYatri app to get accurate information and details for the Shoranur Jn station trains time table.

Q) When does the last train depart from Shoranur Jn Railway Station?

A) The last train to depart Shoranur Jn station is the MGR CHENNAI CENT - MANGALURU CENT West Coast SF Exp at 23:50.