Back KATIHAR - JOGBANI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) JOGBANI(JBN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 18:00 0 0.0
DALAN(DLF) 18:12 18:13 1 6.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 18:21 18:22 1 13.9
RANIPATRA(RNX) 18:30 18:31 1 21.1
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 18:40 18:42 2 28.0
KASBA(KUB) 18:50 18:52 2 36.0
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 18:58 18:59 1 40.8
JALARGARH(JAG) 19:11 19:13 2 46.4
SATR HALT(SATR) 19:20 19:21 1 52.1
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 19:28 19:30 2 58.5
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 19:38 19:40 2 66.2
ARARIYA(ARR) 19:46 19:48 2 70.6
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 19:55 19:56 1 76.8
SIMRAHA(SMH) 20:02 20:03 1 81.7
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 20:09 20:10 1 86.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 20:15 20:16 1 89.1
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 20:23 20:25 2 95.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 20:32 20:33 1 101.0
JOGBANI(JBN) 21:00 Ends 0 108.2