Back KATIHAR - JOGBANI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) JOGBANI(JBN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 9:45 0 0.0
DALAN(DLF) 9:55 9:56 1 6.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 10:04 10:05 1 13.9
RANIPATRA(RNX) 10:13 10:14 1 21.1
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 10:22 10:24 2 28.0
KASBA(KUB) 10:32 10:34 2 36.0
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 10:40 10:41 1 40.8
JALARGARH(JAG) 10:48 10:50 2 46.4
SATR HALT(SATR) 10:57 10:58 1 52.1
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 11:05 11:07 2 58.5
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 11:15 11:17 2 66.2
ARARIYA(ARR) 11:25 11:27 2 70.6
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 11:34 11:35 1 76.8
SIMRAHA(SMH) 11:41 11:43 2 81.7
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 11:49 11:50 1 86.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 11:55 11:56 1 89.1
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 12:03 12:05 2 95.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 12:12 12:13 1 101.0
JOGBANI(JBN) 12:45 Ends 0 108.2