Back KATIHAR - JOGBANI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) JOGBANI(JBN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 6:45 0 0.0
DALAN(DLF) 6:55 6:56 1 6.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 7:04 7:05 1 13.9
RANIPATRA(RNX) 7:13 7:14 1 21.1
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 7:23 7:25 2 28.0
KASBA(KUB) 7:33 7:35 2 36.0
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 7:41 7:42 1 40.8
JALARGARH(JAG) 7:49 7:51 2 46.4
SATR HALT(SATR) 7:58 7:59 1 52.1
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 8:07 8:09 2 58.5
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 8:17 8:19 2 66.2
ARARIYA(ARR) 8:25 8:27 2 70.6
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 8:34 8:35 1 76.8
SIMRAHA(SMH) 8:42 8:44 2 81.7
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 8:50 8:51 1 86.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 8:56 8:57 1 89.1
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 9:04 9:06 2 95.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 9:13 9:14 1 101.0
JOGBANI(JBN) 9:40 Ends 0 108.2