Back KATIHAR - JOGBANI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) JOGBANI(JBN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 20:45 0 0.0
DALAN(DLF) 20:55 20:56 1 6.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 21:04 21:05 1 13.9
RANIPATRA(RNX) 21:13 21:14 1 21.1
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 21:23 21:25 2 28.0
KASBA(KUB) 21:33 21:35 2 36.0
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 21:41 21:42 1 40.8
JALARGARH(JAG) 21:49 21:51 2 46.4
SATR HALT(SATR) 21:58 21:59 1 52.1
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 22:07 22:09 2 58.5
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 22:17 22:19 2 66.2
ARARIYA(ARR) 22:25 22:27 2 70.6
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 22:34 22:35 1 76.8
SIMRAHA(SMH) 22:42 22:44 2 81.7
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 22:50 22:51 1 86.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 22:56 22:57 1 89.1
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 23:04 23:06 2 95.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 23:13 23:14 1 101.0
JOGBANI(JBN) 23:45 Ends 0 108.2