Back KATIHAR - BARSOI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) BARSOI JN(BOE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 21:25 0 0.0
NAYATOLA(NYT) 21:35 21:36 1 4.5
DANDKHORA(DNQ) 21:42 21:43 1 9.1
GORPHAR(GRR) 21:48 21:49 1 12.1
SONALLI(SI) 21:55 21:57 2 16.8
BISHANPUR HALT(BHNP) 22:02 22:03 1 19.7
JHAUA(JAU) 22:08 22:09 1 23.0
MEENAPUR(MENP) 22:16 22:17 1 25.6
SALMARI(SRI) 22:23 22:25 2 29.2
MAKURIA(MFA) 22:32 22:33 1 34.5
BARSOI JN(BOE) 22:50 Ends 0 38.9