Back KATIHAR - JOGBANI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) JOGBANI(JBN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 12:15 0 0.0
DALAN(DLF) 12:25 12:26 1 6.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 12:34 12:35 1 13.9
RANIPATRA(RNX) 12:43 12:44 1 21.1
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 12:52 12:54 2 28.0
KASBA(KUB) 13:02 13:04 2 36.0
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 13:10 13:11 1 40.8
JALARGARH(JAG) 13:18 13:20 2 46.4
SATR HALT(SATR) 13:27 13:28 1 52.1
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 13:35 13:37 2 58.5
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 13:45 13:47 2 66.2
ARARIYA(ARR) 13:53 13:55 2 70.6
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 14:02 14:03 1 76.8
SIMRAHA(SMH) 14:09 14:11 2 81.7
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 14:17 14:18 1 86.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 14:23 14:24 1 89.1
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 14:31 14:32 1 95.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 14:44 14:45 1 101.0
JOGBANI(JBN) 15:15 Ends 0 108.2